PPG5.5
RPG4.0
APG3.5
FG%55.7
3P%40.0
FT%78.3
PPG5.5
RPG4.0
APG3.5
FG%55.7
3P%40.0
FT%78.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.076
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR11.311
- EPM3.092
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.076
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR11.311
- EPM3.092
Shooting
- eFG%63.6%99
- TS%67.4%99
- 2P%66.0%99
- 3P%40.0%86
- 3PAr39.8%37
- FT%78.3%53
- FT Rate52.392
Advanced
- Usage%14.6%6
- AST%23.1%81
- TOV%22.6%6
- OREB%4.9%85
- HKM%6.3%98
Game Log
GP26
PTS5.7
REB4.0
AST3.6
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 86 | 102 |
| 3/7 | L | 30 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 92 | 98 | |
| 3/5 | W | 29 | 6 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 138 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 123 | 72 | |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 66 | 95 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 0 | 115 |
| 2/1 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 169 | 77 | |
| 1/29 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 186 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 170 | 113 |
| 1/22 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 84 | 99 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.5 | 164 | 95 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 192 | 89 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | – | 111 |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.1 | 145 | 110 | |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 15 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 186 | 122 | |
| 12/20 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 82 | 106 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 116 | 78 |
| 12/11 | W | Saint John's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2.2 | 11 | 77 |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 63 | 81 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 141 | 130 |
| 11/22 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 101 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.8 | 161 | 88 |
| 11/13 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 97 | 82 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 146 | 106 |
| 11/8 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 173 | 103 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 161 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 624 | 148 | 49/8756% | 14/3441% | 93 | 24 | 105 | 45 | 12 | 36 | 51 | – | – | – |
