PPG12.3
RPG4.4
APG0.8
FG%49.0
3P%31.1
FT%60.2
PPG12.3
RPG4.4
APG0.8
FG%49.0
3P%31.1
FT%60.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.373
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G0.823
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.13
- FTA/G2.860
- PIR21.381
- EPM-0.540
Box Score
- PTS/G12.373
- REB/G4.441
- AST/G0.823
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.13
- FTA/G2.860
- PIR21.381
- EPM-0.540
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%63
- TS%56.1%47
- 2P%60.5%83
- 3P%31.1%33
- 3PAr39.1%53
- FT%60.2%11
- FT Rate28.935
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%79
- AST%6.0%19
- TOV%9.5%95
- OREB%7.7%72
- HKM%1.6%3
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.5
REB4.6
AST0.8
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.2 | 124 | 114 |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 182 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 89 | 133 |
| 2/25 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 79 | 119 | |
| 2/21 | W | 23 | 18 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 126 | 116 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.0 | 36 | 154 |
| 2/14 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 67 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.4 | 168 | 106 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 106 | 78 |
| 2/4 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 90 | 87 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 121 | 114 |
| 1/28 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 112 | 115 | |
| 1/24 | W | 31 | 22 | 8/1457% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6 | 157 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 93 | 102 |
| 1/17 | W | 29 | 17 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 130 | 113 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 124 | 102 |
| 1/10 | L | 22 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 85 | 116 | |
| 1/7 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 108 | 109 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 131 | 122 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 130 | 108 |
| 12/28 | L | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 91 | 100 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 151 | 145 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 82 | 125 |
| 12/6 | W | St. John FisherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 144 | 69 |
| 11/30 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/1527% | 1/617% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 66 | 107 | |
| 11/29 | W | SUNY-OneontaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 119 | 93 |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 122 | 112 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 102 | 108 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 124 | 115 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 80 | 135 |
| 11/11 | W | 29 | 22 | 8/1173% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.1 | 174 | 120 | |
| 11/7 | L | 27 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 145 | 103 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 115 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 816 | 388 | 149/30449% | 37/11931% | 24 | 51 | 142 | 16 | 3 | 30 | 73 | – | – | – |
