
Mike Evbagharu
#15GuardJunior6'4"Scarborough, Canada
PPG9.2
RPG7.0
APG3.1
FG%47.7
3P%29.4
FT%66.7
PPG9.2
RPG7.0
APG3.1
FG%47.7
3P%29.4
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.237
- REB/G7.099
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G2.754
- PIR18.959
- EPM-3.16
Box Score
- PTS/G9.237
- REB/G7.099
- AST/G3.177
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G2.754
- PIR18.959
- EPM-3.16
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%46
- TS%53.0%38
- 2P%51.1%65
- 3P%29.4%19
- 3PAr15.9%4
- FT%66.7%12
- FT Rate36.466
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%36
- AST%21.3%76
- TOV%23.3%5
- OREB%7.7%98
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.2
REB7.0
AST3.1
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 38 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 127 | 93 | |
| 2/27 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13.7 | 117 | 105 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.6 | 73 | 111 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 139 | 101 |
| 2/15 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.7 | 146 | 104 | |
| 2/13 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.9 | 95 | 111 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.6 | 30 | 109 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 109 | 111 |
| 2/1 | L | 37 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 103 | 120 | |
| 1/30 | L | 44 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.9 | 92 | 122 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 92 | 97 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.4 | 99 | 95 |
| 1/17 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.4 | 107 | 112 | |
| 1/14 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 107 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 103 | 125 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 130 | 99 |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 72 | 117 | |
| 1/2 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 | 156 | 116 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.8 | 80 | 139 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 78 | 85 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 39 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.1 | 180 | 70 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1527% | 0/10% | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.8 | 68 | 102 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 83 | 111 |
| 11/29 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.4 | 90 | 115 | |
| 11/23 | W | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.6 | 121 | 102 | |
| 11/21 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 94 | 92 | |
| 11/12 | W | 32 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 100 | 97 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 119 | 138 |
| 11/6 | W | AlleghenyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.4 | 112 | 41 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 67 | 140 |
| Totals | – | 974 | 266 | 102/21448% | 10/3429% | 89 | 65 | 202 | 31 | 3 | 69 | 62 | – | – | – |