
Tunde Vahlberg Fasasi
#16GuardJunior6'7"Stockholm, Sweden
PPG11.9
RPG4.1
APG2.5
FG%46.3
3P%36.0
FT%79.5
PPG11.9
RPG4.1
APG2.5
FG%46.3
3P%36.0
FT%79.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G2.856
- PIR18.658
- EPM1.680
Box Score
- PTS/G11.962
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.898
- FTA/G2.856
- PIR18.658
- EPM1.680
Shooting
- eFG%55.5%82
- TS%59.1%83
- 2P%57.1%89
- 3P%36.0%62
- 3PAr51.1%60
- FT%79.5%59
- FT Rate30.550
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%46
- AST%16.6%59
- TOV%12.8%71
- OREB%4.7%83
- HKM%5.9%97
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.2
REB4.2
AST2.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 27 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 100 | 143 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 25 | 8/1173% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.8 | 137 | 100 | |
| 3/3 | W | 30 | 17 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.8 | 145 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 120 | 124 |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 138 | 89 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 123 | 114 |
| 2/14 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 110 | 114 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 143 | 104 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -0.9 | 56 | 107 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 97 | 109 |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 18 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 143 | 140 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 122 | 123 |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 124 | 123 | |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 78 | 95 | |
| 1/15 | W | 32 | 19 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4 | 157 | 108 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 85 | 92 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.9 | 142 | 108 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1937% | 3/1030% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15.9 | 109 | 105 |
| 12/31 | W | 30 | 22 | 8/1080% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.0 | 197 | 93 | |
| 12/29 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 116 | 97 | |
| 12/18 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 89 | 95 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 108 | 127 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 26 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.7 | 109 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | 32 | 25 | 10/1953% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.8 | 130 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 129 | 76 | |
| 11/24 | W | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 79 | 89 | |
| 11/21 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.9 | 51 | 88 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 6/1346% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.3 | 117 | 96 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 75 | 123 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 97 | 106 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 76 | 98 |
| 11/3 | W | Georgian CourtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 140 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 823 | 366 | 126/27246% | 50/13936% | 72 | 32 | 127 | 36 | 24 | 39 | 70 | – | – | – |