PPG10.4
RPG4.5
APG4.1
FG%40.4
3P%33.1
FT%80.6
PPG10.4
RPG4.5
APG4.1
FG%40.4
3P%33.1
FT%80.6
Transfer →
UCF
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.449
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G4.189
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR21.271
- EPM1.276
Box Score
- PTS/G10.449
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G4.189
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.137
- PIR21.271
- EPM1.276
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%46
- TS%53.3%41
- 2P%50.4%61
- 3P%33.1%42
- 3PAr58.2%74
- FT%80.6%65
- FT Rate22.124
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%28
- AST%22.6%80
- TOV%11.1%83
- OREB%3.6%66
- HKM%3.0%57
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.0
REB4.7
AST4.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 38 | 2 | 1/128% | 0/80% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.5 | 65 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.5 | 93 | 129 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 100 | 103 |
| 2/21 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/1030% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.2 | 100 | 105 | |
| 2/18 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 195 | 107 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 123 | 144 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 158 | 132 |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1346% | 4/944% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.7 | 115 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 37 | 26 | 9/1464% | 5/863% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.7 | 146 | 95 |
| 2/1 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 86 | 138 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 140 | 87 |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 112 | 117 | |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4 | 147 | 127 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 68 | 105 |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 15 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 124 | 112 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/956% | 4/580% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.4 | 192 | 149 |
| 1/7 | W | 39 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 8 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.9 | 137 | 113 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/956% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.1 | 184 | 135 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1443% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 126 | 105 |
| 12/28 | W | Union (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 144 | 85 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 40 | 19 | 6/1443% | 3/650% | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.0 | 138 | 129 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 158 | 78 |
| 12/6 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 177 | 129 | |
| 12/3 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 136 | 98 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 97 | 107 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 55 | 128 |
| 11/21 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 111 | 105 |
| 11/19 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 118 | 98 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.3 | 144 | 129 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.8 | 15 | 142 |
| 11/8 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/813% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 62 | 103 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 100 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 986 | 330 | 113/28040% | 54/16333% | 124 | 32 | 141 | 34 | 9 | 34 | 76 | – | – | – |
