PPG9.0
RPG3.8
APG0.9
FG%46.3
3P%37.5
FT%68.5
PPG9.0
RPG3.8
APG0.9
FG%46.3
3P%37.5
FT%68.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.034
- REB/G3.872
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR14.228
- EPM-1.033
Box Score
- PTS/G9.034
- REB/G3.872
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G0.941
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR14.228
- EPM-1.033
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%82
- TS%57.1%72
- 2P%54.3%80
- 3P%37.5%72
- 3PAr47.8%53
- FT%68.5%17
- FT Rate26.938
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%38
- AST%6.9%7
- TOV%13.4%66
- OREB%4.2%76
- HKM%2.5%40
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.6
REB3.5
AST0.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 119 | 110 | |
| 3/10 | W | 16 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 145 | 106 | |
| 3/9 | W | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 77 | 124 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.7 | 86 | 115 |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 117 | 94 | |
| 2/26 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 97 | 95 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 89 | 140 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 162 | 118 |
| 2/14 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.1 | 42 | 121 | |
| 2/7 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 119 | 84 | |
| 2/5 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 118 | 112 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 44 | 120 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 119 | 82 |
| 1/24 | W | 13 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 133 | 86 | |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 160 | 104 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 185 | 120 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 104 | 108 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 122 | 108 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.1 | 105 | 110 |
| 1/3 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 28 | 110 | |
| 1/1 | W | 24 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 126 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 51 | 114 |
| 12/17 | L | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 106 | 121 |
| 12/10 | W | Salish KootenaiNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.8 | 127 | 46 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 58 | 110 |
| 12/3 | L | 20 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 103 | 118 | |
| 11/25 | L | 8 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.3 | 30 | 126 | |
| 11/23 | L | 28 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 79 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 18 | 7/978% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.4 | 120 | 123 |
| 11/14 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 100 | 103 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 143 | 120 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10.4 | 124 | 125 |
| 11/5 | W | Ottawa (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 52 | 55 |
| 11/3 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 174 | – |
| Totals | – | 657 | 259 | 93/20146% | 36/9638% | 23 | 21 | 105 | 23 | 3 | 30 | 43 | – | – | – |
