PPG7.4
RPG3.6
APG0.5
FG%46.3
3P%37.0
FT%73.2
PPG7.4
RPG3.6
APG0.5
FG%46.3
3P%37.0
FT%73.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.425
- REB/G3.622
- AST/G0.54
- STL/G0.865
- BLK/G0.214
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.634
- EPM0.563
Box Score
- PTS/G7.425
- REB/G3.622
- AST/G0.54
- STL/G0.865
- BLK/G0.214
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.634
- EPM0.563
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%80
- TS%59.5%75
- 2P%60.9%86
- 3P%37.0%72
- 3PAr61.0%86
- FT%73.2%53
- FT Rate23.222
Advanced
- Usage%12.6%2
- AST%3.2%2
- TOV%6.0%99
- OREB%6.4%53
- HKM%2.6%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.7
REB3.7
AST0.5
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 50 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 121 | 115 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 145 | 115 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 131 | 100 |
| 2/21 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 113 | 150 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 132 | 116 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 181 | 100 |
| 2/7 | L | 34 | 25 | 7/1164% | 5/863% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.5 | 190 | 123 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 41 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 115 | 102 |
| 1/31 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 113 | 105 | |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 175 | 121 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.9 | 37 | 118 |
| 1/22 | L | 28 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 150 | 128 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 131 | 141 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 85 | 120 |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 142 | 128 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | – | 101 |
| 12/31 | L | 20 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 171 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | W | 28 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 158 | 130 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 101 | 91 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/786% | 4/4100% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.6 | 141 | 119 |
| 12/17 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 163 | 112 | |
| 12/13 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 56 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.5 | 132 | 91 |
| 12/3 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.7 | 104 | 142 | |
| 11/29 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 180 | 125 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 67 | 100 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 159 | 145 |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 147 | 114 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | 93 | 126 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 131 | 127 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 52 | 65 |
| Totals | – | 784 | 232 | 81/17646% | 40/10837% | 14 | 44 | 111 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 58 | – | – | – |
