PPG5.5
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%61.4
3P%0.0
FT%63.6
PPG5.5
RPG4.7
APG1.0
FG%61.4
3P%0.0
FT%63.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G1.046
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G1.58
- PIR9.210
- EPM-1.222
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G4.721
- AST/G1.046
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.523
- FTA/G1.58
- PIR9.210
- EPM-1.222
Shooting
- eFG%61.4%76
- TS%62.4%71
- 2P%62.0%70
- 3P%0.0%8
- 3PAr1.0%32
- FT%63.6%41
- FT Rate43.642
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%5
- AST%9.3%56
- TOV%18.1%32
- OREB%12.2%72
- HKM%3.9%19
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.2
REB4.6
AST1.0
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 93 | 166 | |
| 3/15 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 140 | 126 | |
| 3/14 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 125 | 94 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.4 | 45 | 99 |
| 2/28 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 207 | 91 | |
| 2/27 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 79 | 108 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 181 | 114 |
| 2/14 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | – | 100 | |
| 2/13 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 0 | 100 | |
| 2/7 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 133 | 103 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 188 | 119 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 125 | 103 |
| 1/24 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 136 | 118 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 93 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | – | 101 |
| 1/10 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 122 | 104 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1.0 | 52 | 109 |
| 12/31 | W | 36 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.9 | 139 | 94 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.5 | 155 | 121 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 63 | 103 |
| 12/8 | W | 19 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 163 | 97 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.8 | 46 | 139 |
| 11/30 | L | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 119 | 122 | |
| 11/29 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 127 | 100 | |
| 11/28 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 158 | 95 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 148 | 96 |
| 11/17 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 67 | 107 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 56 | 140 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 170 | 103 |
| 11/7 | W | RowanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.7 | 141 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 578 | 152 | 62/10161% | 0/10% | 29 | 64 | 133 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 73 | – | – | – |
