CO
Christian Oliver
#21CenterJunior7'0"Pasadena, CA
23-242023-24
PPG5.5
RPG3.5
APG0.5
FG%47.2
3P%40.9
FT%78.9
PPG5.5
RPG3.5
APG0.5
FG%47.2
3P%40.9
FT%78.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G3.55
- AST/G0.519
- STL/G0.312
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G0.70
- PIR11.220
- EPM-3.13
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G3.55
- AST/G0.519
- STL/G0.312
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G0.70
- PIR11.220
- EPM-3.13
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%18
- TS%53.9%19
- 2P%48.8%5
- 3P%40.9%90
- 3PAr20.8%84
- FT%78.9%93
- FT Rate17.92
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%12
- AST%4.8%17
- TOV%21.8%12
- OREB%4.8%1
- HKM%3.5%13
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.6
REB2.7
AST0.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 89 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 3/2 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 134 | 95 | |
| 2/26 | L | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.5 | 146 | – | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 98 | 107 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 99 | 113 |
| 2/17 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | – | 119 |
| 1/27 | W | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 88 | 110 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.8 | 76 | 107 |
| 1/8 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 0 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 160 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 57 | 99 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 77 | 124 |
| 12/22 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 64 | 112 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 138 | 118 |
| 12/9 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 18 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.7 | 139 | 51 |
| 12/6 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 73 | 97 | |
| 12/3 | L | 27 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 71 | 125 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 115 | 108 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 122 | 115 |
| 11/22 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | 114 | 106 | |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.0 | 63 | 120 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 60 | 146 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.5 | 53 | 116 |
| 11/12 | W | Penn State - Wilkes-BarreNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 136 | 81 |
| 11/9 | W | Cheyney (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 145 | 48 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 20 | 12 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.1 | 136 | 154 |
| Totals | – | 408 | 124 | 50/10647% | 9/2241% | 10 | 17 | 74 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 66 | – | – | – |