PPG17.2
RPG8.6
APG1.8
FG%61.3
3P%0.0
FT%56.6
PPG17.2
RPG8.6
APG1.8
FG%61.3
3P%0.0
FT%56.6
Transfer →
Clemson
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.297
- REB/G8.689
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G7.699
- PIR26.596
- EPM1.776
Box Score
- PTS/G17.297
- REB/G8.689
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G1.581
- FTA/G7.699
- PIR26.596
- EPM1.776
Shooting
- eFG%61.3%76
- TS%60.9%61
- 2P%62.1%71
- 3P%0.0%8
- 3PAr1.3%35
- FT%56.6%20
- FT Rate71.491
Advanced
- Usage%30.2%99
- AST%16.8%93
- TOV%10.3%96
- OREB%11.1%60
- HKM%7.2%70
Game Log
GP28
PTS17.3
REB8.6
AST1.8
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 116 | 121 | |
| 2/28 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 82 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 22 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.7 | 157 | 86 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 28 | 27 | 12/1675% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 23.9 | 144 | 129 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 121 | 103 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17.9 | 105 | 91 |
| 2/11 | W | 15 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 131 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 121 | 53 | |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 113 | 84 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9 | 139 | 92 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.2 | 166 | 119 |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 117 | 96 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 132 | 139 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14.7 | 139 | 118 | |
| 1/14 | L | 26 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 110 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 27 | 24 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.4 | 144 | 121 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 25 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 113 | 130 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 30 | 25 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21.7 | 120 | 73 |
| 12/19 | W | ReinhardtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 109 | 53 |
| 12/15 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.4 | 181 | 52 |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 23 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21.4 | 134 | 104 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 25 | 22 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 132 | 117 |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 19 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16.2 | 138 | 83 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 116 | 132 |
| 11/19 | L | 26 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 88 | 109 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 123 | 96 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 97 | 111 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 86 | 116 |
| 11/7 | W | 28 | 19 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13.0 | 119 | 100 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 94 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 751 | 484 | 182/29761% | 0/40% | 50 | 73 | 242 | 15 | 43 | 40 | 51 | – | – | – |
