PPG4.8
RPG1.4
APG0.9
FG%34.2
3P%24.6
FT%59.6
PPG4.8
RPG1.4
APG0.9
FG%34.2
3P%24.6
FT%59.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.84
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR9.32
- EPM-2.97
Box Score
- PTS/G5.84
- REB/G1.86
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR9.32
- EPM-2.97
Shooting
- eFG%50.4%57
- TS%52.3%41
- 2P%60.0%96
- 3P%28.4%17
- 3PAr55.2%76
- FT%67.9%16
- FT Rate20.923
Advanced
- Usage%12.1%1
- AST%5.7%6
- TOV%19.8%16
- OREB%1.6%25
- HKM%3.3%66
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.3
REB1.3
AST0.6
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 14 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 121 | 137 | |
| 3/6 | W | 16 | 20 | 6/1060% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5 | 169 | 136 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 3 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | – | – |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 50 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1.1 | 55 | 125 | |
| 2/19 | L | 13 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 76 | 121 | |
| 2/14 | L | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2.1 | 40 | 134 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 58 | 113 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 9 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 186 | 130 |
| 1/31 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | – | – | |
| 1/29 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 30 | 140 |
| 1/21 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 158 | 87 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | – | – |
| 1/10 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/3 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 108 | 117 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 93 | 126 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 90 | 118 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 10 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 164 | 112 |
| 12/9 | W | Southern WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 112 | 106 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 47 | 127 |
| 11/30 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.6 | 15 | 137 | |
| 11/26 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 111 | 129 | |
| 11/24 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.4 | 66 | 119 | |
| 11/19 | W | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 144 | 98 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2 | 153 | 134 |
| 11/10 | L | 14 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.9 | 128 | 137 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.7 | 47 | 115 |
| 11/3 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 156 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 348 | 124 | 38/11134% | 17/6925% | 18 | 5 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 38 | – | – | – |
