PPG8.7
RPG6.6
APG2.5
FG%45.0
3P%10.8
FT%78.0
PPG8.7
RPG6.6
APG2.5
FG%45.0
3P%10.8
FT%78.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G6.699
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR15.134
- EPM0.565
Box Score
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G6.699
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G2.198
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR15.134
- EPM0.565
Shooting
- eFG%46.0%19
- TS%51.9%29
- 2P%52.7%74
- 3P%10.8%1
- 3PAr18.3%6
- FT%78.0%52
- FT Rate40.675
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%49
- AST%17.3%62
- TOV%20.2%13
- OREB%9.6%100
- HKM%7.8%100
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.4
REB6.6
AST2.5
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/1421% | 1/250% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 72 | 116 |
| 3/8 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 105 | 122 | |
| 3/5 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 48 | 105 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.7 | 118 | 83 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 180 | 78 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 112 | 99 |
| 2/18 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 117 | 48 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.5 | 156 | 100 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 123 | 87 |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25.1 | 150 | 79 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13.6 | 112 | 79 |
| 1/31 | W | 31 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.2 | 155 | 89 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 97 | 67 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 138 | 81 | |
| 1/21 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 163 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 71 | 95 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 131 | 114 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | 48 | 87 |
| 12/31 | W | 27 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 62 | 116 | |
| 12/21 | W | RosemontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.0 | 128 | 23 |
| 12/19 | W | 24 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.0 | 100 | 64 | |
| 12/7 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | 93 | 90 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.2 | 68 | 70 |
| 11/29 | L | 33 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 85 | 99 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.9 | 37 | 129 |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 123 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.9 | 65 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 52 | 92 |
| 11/14 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.6 | 156 | 84 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 19.0 | 118 | 113 |
| 11/7 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 84 | 130 | |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.4 | 137 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 812 | 252 | 92/20345% | 4/3711% | 74 | 62 | 198 | 62 | 19 | 55 | 85 | – | – | – |
