PPG8.0
RPG2.9
APG0.9
FG%37.1
3P%33.1
FT%75.9
PPG8.0
RPG2.9
APG0.9
FG%37.1
3P%33.1
FT%75.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.026
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR16.442
- EPM-1.919
Box Score
- PTS/G8.026
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G0.98
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR16.442
- EPM-1.919
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%30
- TS%49.8%17
- 2P%44.4%26
- 3P%33.1%42
- 3PAr64.4%83
- FT%75.9%42
- FT Rate14.47
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%27
- AST%7.2%9
- TOV%8.8%94
- OREB%3.9%73
- HKM%3.1%61
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.4
REB2.3
AST0.8
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | 0 | 149 | |
| 2/28 | L | 12 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 130 | 125 | |
| 2/25 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 124 | 135 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 47 | 137 |
| 2/18 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 59 | 98 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 66 | 131 | |
| 2/5 | W | 22 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 129 | 106 | |
| 1/28 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 78 | 130 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 177 | 118 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.7 | 56 | 127 |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 141 | 111 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 145 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 18 | 6/1346% | 5/1050% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 | 142 | 113 | |
| 1/8 | W | 17 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 146 | 126 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 88 | 128 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 143 | 135 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 79 | 135 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 120 | 98 |
| 12/13 | L | 21 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 112 | 121 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 94 | 93 |
| 12/6 | W | Indiana University EastNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 20 | 8/1747% | 2/729% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.6 | 148 | 73 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 97 | 135 |
| 11/29 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/1638% | 3/933% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 125 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.6 | 0 | 125 |
| 11/22 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 129 | 125 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1.7 | 48 | 112 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 129 | 126 |
| 11/10 | L | 30 | 20 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | 141 | 120 | |
| 11/6 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16.5 | 129 | 56 |
| Totals | – | 584 | 215 | 75/20237% | 43/13033% | 22 | 21 | 68 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 50 | – | – | – |
