PPG13.8
RPG5.9
APG1.8
FG%75.2
3P%0.0
FT%65.4
PPG13.8
RPG5.9
APG1.8
FG%75.2
3P%0.0
FT%65.4
Transfer →
Arkansas
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.888
- REB/G5.955
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.644
- BLK/G1.266
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR19.979
- EPM0.554
Box Score
- PTS/G13.888
- REB/G5.955
- AST/G1.885
- STL/G0.644
- BLK/G1.266
- FTA/G3.770
- PIR19.979
- EPM0.554
Shooting
- eFG%75.2%99
- TS%74.0%99
- 2P%75.6%99
- 3P%0.0%7
- 3PAr0.6%25
- FT%65.4%48
- FT Rate49.156
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%29
- AST%11.6%72
- TOV%15.2%60
- OREB%6.0%3
- HKM%5.5%45
Game Log
GP22
PTS13.7
REB5.8
AST1.6
FG%75%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 133 | 118 | |
| 3/9 | W | 30 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.0 | 146 | 98 | |
| 3/8 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 139 | 117 | |
| 3/7 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 113 | 121 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15.9 | 151 | 132 |
| 2/25 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 122 | 92 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 119 | 99 |
| 2/18 | L | 26 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 130 | 108 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 215 | 103 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 138 | 101 |
| 2/8 | L | 31 | 20 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.2 | 127 | 107 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.5 | 175 | 104 |
| 2/1 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 148 | 107 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15.7 | 140 | 92 |
| 12/9 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 24 | 11/1479% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.3 | 137 | 67 |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 136 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16.6 | 133 | 120 |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 98 | 109 | |
| 11/27 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 144 | 114 | |
| 11/23 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15.2 | 188 | 126 | |
| 11/19 | W | Ohio ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 130 | 70 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 134 | 111 |
| 11/10 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 192 | 78 |
| 11/7 | L | 29 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.9 | 146 | 90 | |
| 11/3 | L | 33 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 94 | 135 | |
| Totals | – | 658 | 301 | 124/16575% | 0/10% | 36 | 32 | 127 | 7 | 28 | 29 | 47 | – | – | – |
