PPG8.7
RPG2.8
APG3.0
FG%46.7
3P%39.0
FT%81.0
PPG8.7
RPG2.8
APG3.0
FG%46.7
3P%39.0
FT%81.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G2.840
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G2.138
- PIR14.932
- EPM-1.230
Box Score
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G2.840
- AST/G3.075
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G2.138
- PIR14.932
- EPM-1.230
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%53
- TS%55.3%58
- 2P%48.7%51
- 3P%39.0%81
- 3PAr20.8%8
- FT%81.0%67
- FT Rate32.054
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%28
- AST%17.9%64
- TOV%26.0%2
- OREB%1.3%12
- HKM%4.5%87
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.4
REB2.7
AST2.7
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 122 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.0 | 0 | 101 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 100 | 106 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 95 | 112 |
| 2/14 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 161 | 136 | |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 124 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0 | 119 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 110 | 100 |
| 1/31 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.0 | 65 | 107 | |
| 1/28 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 93 | 103 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 101 | 123 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 52 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.8 | 117 | 93 | |
| 1/14 | W | 40 | 18 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 128 | 92 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.3 | 61 | 105 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.9 | 129 | 91 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 106 | 101 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -7.2 | 9 | 152 |
| 12/20 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.7 | 80 | 97 | |
| 12/17 | L | 38 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 126 | 127 | |
| 12/10 | W | 25 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.6 | 142 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 72 | 107 |
| 11/29 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 104 | 114 | |
| 11/28 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 43 | 102 | |
| 11/24 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 154 | 67 |
| 11/21 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 115 | 78 | |
| 11/18 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7.0 | 79 | 65 | |
| 11/15 | W | 30 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -1.2 | 34 | 97 | |
| 11/12 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1 | 148 | 103 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 119 | 116 |
| 11/5 | W | Texas A&M-San AntonioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 16 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.8 | 185 | 62 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 54 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 849 | 251 | 92/19747% | 16/4139% | 82 | 9 | 82 | 55 | 4 | 67 | 69 | – | – | – |
