PPG7.3
RPG1.9
APG1.3
FG%39.4
3P%37.3
FT%91.9
PPG7.3
RPG1.9
APG1.3
FG%39.4
3P%37.3
FT%91.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR11.914
- EPM-1.428
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.326
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.316
- PIR11.914
- EPM-1.428
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%77
- TS%58.3%82
- 2P%47.1%45
- 3P%37.3%70
- 3PAr78.8%97
- FT%91.9%98
- FT Rate23.131
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%17
- AST%11.3%33
- TOV%21.1%15
- OREB%0.7%3
- HKM%1.2%2
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.1
REB1.9
AST1.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 107 | 110 |
| 3/1 | L | 22 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.5 | 58 | 117 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/4100% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 203 | 135 |
| 2/22 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 14 | 145 |
| 2/8 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.1 | 52 | 111 | |
| 2/4 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 122 | 105 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 91 | 105 |
| 1/28 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.1 | 146 | 92 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 111 | 107 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 102 | 107 |
| 1/18 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 134 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.8 | 39 | 140 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 128 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 148 | 109 |
| 12/31 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 119 | |
| 12/28 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 90 | 105 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.2 | 147 | 121 |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.5 | 57 | 90 | |
| 12/14 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.7 | 37 | 119 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 135 | 112 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2 | 128 | 122 |
| 11/27 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 111 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.0 | 50 | 102 | |
| 11/16 | W | 25 | 19 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.9 | 166 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.4 | 80 | 146 |
| 11/10 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 150 | 91 | |
| 11/4 | W | Concordia-St. PaulNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 168 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 666 | 207 | 63/16039% | 47/12637% | 37 | 4 | 54 | 11 | 1 | 38 | 50 | – | – | – |
