
Isaac Ondekane
#24CenterSenior6'8"Kinshasa, Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
PPG5.3
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%57.8
3P%–
FT%58.2
PPG5.3
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%57.8
3P%–
FT%58.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G3.89
- AST/G0.22
- STL/G0.39
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.955
- PIR12.732
- EPM-2.110
Box Score
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G3.89
- AST/G0.22
- STL/G0.39
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.955
- PIR12.732
- EPM-2.110
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%25
- TS%56.2%35
- 2P%52.5%19
- 3P%0.0%4
- 3PAr0.0%1
- FT%62.5%43
- FT Rate80.098
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%49
- AST%2.6%3
- TOV%20.4%21
- OREB%10.7%57
- HKM%4.2%25
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.2
REB3.8
AST0.5
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 150 | 122 | |
| 3/9 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 144 | 106 | |
| 3/8 | W | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 111 | 94 | |
| 3/6 | W | 18 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 122 | 102 | |
| 3/1 | W | 20 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 104 | 85 | |
| 2/22 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 87 | 106 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 109 | 97 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 107 | 144 |
| 2/8 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 81 | 107 | |
| 2/6 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 82 | 114 | |
| 2/1 | W | 23 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 126 | 106 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | 131 | 112 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 | 109 | 113 |
| 1/23 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 87 | 112 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 81 | 78 |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.7 | 200 | 116 | |
| 1/8 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 127 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | – | 98 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.5 | 57 | 116 |
| 12/28 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 92 | 59 |
| 12/21 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 100 | 122 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 73 | 124 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | 51 | 98 |
| 12/4 | L | 16 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.9 | 142 | 123 | |
| 11/30 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 80 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 92 | 84 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 169 | 147 |
| 11/22 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.3 | – | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 84 | 109 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 70 | 111 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 104 | 105 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 96 | 113 |
| 11/4 | W | Mid-America ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 104 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 551 | 173 | 67/11658% | 0/0– | 15 | 46 | 126 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 92 | – | – | – |