
Mason Lee
#2ForwardSophomore6'7"Jacksonville Beach, FL
PPG8.0
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%54.4
3P%36.9
FT%69.6
PPG8.0
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%54.4
3P%36.9
FT%69.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.034
- REB/G5.670
- AST/G2.082
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.335
- FTA/G1.522
- PIR17.862
- EPM-2.87
Box Score
- PTS/G8.034
- REB/G5.670
- AST/G2.082
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.335
- FTA/G1.522
- PIR17.862
- EPM-2.87
Shooting
- eFG%64.2%97
- TS%65.3%97
- 2P%74.3%100
- 3P%36.9%72
- 3PAr53.2%76
- FT%69.6%36
- FT Rate29.136
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%17
- AST%13.4%79
- TOV%25.1%1
- OREB%6.5%56
- HKM%2.6%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.8
REB5.6
AST1.9
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.9 | 144 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 112 | 125 | |
| 2/26 | W | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 66 | 95 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.8 | 141 | 115 |
| 2/19 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.0 | 67 | 98 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.3 | 93 | 107 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 103 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.7 | 115 | 138 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 147 | 97 |
| 1/31 | L | 32 | 17 | 8/1173% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 156 | 138 | |
| 1/29 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.4 | 102 | 122 | |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.4 | 139 | 148 | |
| 1/22 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.2 | 143 | 111 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 177 | 134 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 115 | 130 |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 133 | 120 | |
| 1/8 | L | 35 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 93 | 120 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 131 | 100 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 95 | 137 |
| 12/28 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 102 | 126 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.2 | 64 | 142 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 155 | 141 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.2 | 55 | 124 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 45 | 140 |
| 12/2 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 86 | 117 | |
| 11/29 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 148 | 87 |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 15 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.3 | 141 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 124 | 125 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 108 | 124 |
| 11/15 | W | New College (FL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 149 | 83 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 95 | 122 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 52 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 791 | 235 | 86/15854% | 31/8437% | 58 | 44 | 168 | 19 | 10 | 56 | 96 | – | – | – |