PPG9.7
RPG7.7
APG1.1
FG%43.3
3P%28.3
FT%65.6
PPG9.7
RPG7.7
APG1.1
FG%43.3
3P%28.3
FT%65.6
Transfer →
East Carolina
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.750
- REB/G7.795
- AST/G1.147
- STL/G1.598
- BLK/G0.672
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR16.754
- EPM0.154
Box Score
- PTS/G9.750
- REB/G7.795
- AST/G1.147
- STL/G1.598
- BLK/G0.672
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR16.754
- EPM0.154
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%15
- TS%50.8%14
- 2P%50.4%27
- 3P%28.3%20
- 3PAr32.1%36
- FT%65.6%24
- FT Rate34.251
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%48
- AST%8.5%43
- TOV%17.4%24
- OREB%8.7%84
- HKM%6.3%91
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.5
REB7.6
AST1.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 102 | 101 | |
| 3/13 | W | 19 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 129 | 104 | |
| 3/12 | W | 28 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 190 | 101 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 25 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.5 | 133 | 38 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 77 | 117 |
| 2/28 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 111 | 112 | |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 103 | 99 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 98 | 78 |
| 2/18 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.6 | 73 | 89 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 138 | 111 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1443% | 1/617% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 118 | 82 |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 3 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23.8 | 153 | 88 | |
| 1/14 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 79 | 99 | |
| 1/8 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 109 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 97 | 96 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 33 | 154 |
| 12/29 | W | 39 | 10 | 2/1020% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 81 | 94 | |
| 12/22 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 24 | 10/1856% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26.0 | 161 | 47 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 68 | 93 |
| 12/13 | W | 40 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 102 | 51 | |
| 12/7 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 20 | 8/1080% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22.7 | 170 | 42 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 120 | 116 |
| 11/29 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 129 | 88 | |
| 11/26 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.1 | 100 | 101 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 32 | 66 |
| 11/15 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14.0 | 129 | 72 | |
| 11/9 | W | LyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.0 | 127 | 44 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 50 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 672 | 221 | 81/18743% | 17/6028% | 28 | 53 | 197 | 37 | 14 | 38 | 36 | – | – | – |
