PPG8.7
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%39.7
3P%35.9
FT%76.4
PPG8.7
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%39.7
3P%35.9
FT%76.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.741
- REB/G5.669
- AST/G0.55
- STL/G0.754
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR17.560
- EPM-1.030
Box Score
- PTS/G8.741
- REB/G5.669
- AST/G0.55
- STL/G0.754
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR17.560
- EPM-1.030
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%24
- TS%54.9%35
- 2P%44.8%6
- 3P%35.9%66
- 3PAr57.4%81
- FT%76.4%66
- FT Rate40.467
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%52
- AST%3.9%4
- TOV%10.0%92
- OREB%5.1%29
- HKM%4.1%59
Game Log
GP19
PTS9.4
REB5.9
AST0.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 79 | 91 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 5 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | – | – |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 147 | 83 | |
| 2/26 | W | 37 | 10 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 94 | 94 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 33 | 27 | 8/1553% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.7 | 134 | 79 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 137 | 102 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 99 | 128 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 98 | 93 |
| 2/12 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.9 | 7 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 60 | 125 |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 91 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 126 | 96 | |
| 1/29 | L | 27 | 17 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 155 | 102 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 140 | 103 |
| 1/10 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.9 | 93 | 110 | |
| 1/8 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 59 | 108 | |
| 1/4 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 133 | 117 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 18 | 17 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 145 | 119 |
| 12/22 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 87 | 79 |
| 12/17 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | – | – | |
| 12/11 | W | BloomfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 60 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 431 | 178 | 54/13640% | 28/7836% | 8 | 19 | 112 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 40 | – | – | – |
