PPG16.0
RPG7.0
APG3.6
FG%51.9
3P%15.2
FT%67.2
PPG16.0
RPG7.0
APG3.6
FG%51.9
3P%15.2
FT%67.2
Transfer →
Utah
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.087
- REB/G7.099
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G2.299
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G6.196
- PIR24.887
- EPM3.595
Box Score
- PTS/G16.087
- REB/G7.099
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G2.299
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G6.196
- PIR24.887
- EPM3.595
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%66
- TS%56.3%65
- 2P%55.7%84
- 3P%15.2%1
- 3PAr9.5%2
- FT%67.2%14
- FT Rate54.593
Advanced
- Usage%27.3%92
- AST%23.5%82
- TOV%17.4%30
- OREB%8.4%99
- HKM%8.4%100
Game Log
GP31
PTS15.9
REB6.5
AST3.6
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 35 | 27 | 6/1638% | 1/333% | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.3 | 144 | 117 | |
| 3/14 | L | 31 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 101 | 97 | |
| 3/13 | W | 31 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.2 | 96 | 108 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 47 | 23 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19.4 | 123 | 116 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 112 | 130 |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11.3 | 102 | 93 | |
| 2/26 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.9 | 95 | 94 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16.6 | 102 | 77 |
| 2/19 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 88 | 50 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19.0 | 126 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 103 | 83 | |
| 2/5 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17.2 | 113 | 50 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 93 | 78 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 39 | 22 | 7/2133% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9.0 | 80 | 104 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 34 | 26 | 11/1958% | 1/1100% | 4 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.7 | 129 | 107 |
| 1/17 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/1540% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 112 | 105 | |
| 1/10 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.2 | 66 | 88 | |
| 1/8 | W | 30 | 23 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.7 | 128 | 100 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.9 | 115 | 118 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21.0 | 134 | 108 |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 25 | 10/1759% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23.3 | 114 | 85 | |
| 12/20 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.2 | 145 | 53 |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17.2 | 149 | 104 | |
| 12/13 | W | 25 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 88 | 60 | |
| 12/10 | W | 32 | 18 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.4 | 135 | 98 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/978% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.1 | 134 | 98 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.6 | 120 | 100 |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 21 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20.0 | 157 | 63 | |
| 11/25 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 90 | 69 | |
| 11/19 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16.6 | 109 | 84 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.7 | 128 | 99 |
| 11/12 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21.6 | 173 | 72 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1450% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14.4 | 105 | 136 |
| 11/4 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 19 | 8/1267% | 0/20% | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23.6 | 163 | – |
| Totals | – | 951 | 492 | 180/34752% | 5/3315% | 113 | 64 | 202 | 70 | 36 | 78 | 101 | – | – | – |
