PPG8.5
RPG3.7
APG1.6
FG%45.1
3P%31.8
FT%83.7
PPG8.5
RPG3.7
APG1.6
FG%45.1
3P%31.8
FT%83.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.530
- REB/G3.768
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR14.128
- EPM-1.919
Box Score
- PTS/G8.530
- REB/G3.768
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.725
- PIR14.128
- EPM-1.919
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%64
- TS%56.1%63
- 2P%56.1%86
- 3P%31.8%32
- 3PAr45.1%47
- FT%83.7%80
- FT Rate25.132
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%9
- AST%10.4%26
- TOV%13.4%66
- OREB%3.7%69
- HKM%3.2%64
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.4
REB3.7
AST1.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 192 | 130 |
| 2/28 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 107 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3 | 140 | 118 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 102 | 107 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 258 | 88 |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 120 | 89 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 125 | 124 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 109 | 132 |
| 2/4 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 119 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | L | 33 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 154 | 113 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 126 | 107 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 139 | 88 |
| 1/21 | W | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 87 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 96 | 107 |
| 1/12 | W | 33 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/60% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 47 | 64 | |
| 1/10 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 101 | 118 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 104 | 112 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.6 | 130 | 98 |
| 12/31 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 75 | 103 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.1 | 26 | 153 |
| 12/6 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 176 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 129 | 116 | |
| 11/30 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 158 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 86 | 93 | |
| 11/28 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 121 | 94 | |
| 11/24 | W | MarywoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 224 | 79 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 146 | 118 |
| 11/15 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 167 | 62 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 119 | 146 |
| 11/9 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 94 | 110 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 80 | 123 |
| Totals | – | 854 | 245 | 88/19545% | 28/8832% | 47 | 27 | 108 | 27 | 9 | 29 | 54 | – | – | – |
