PPG12.5
RPG4.8
APG2.0
FG%39.9
3P%27.6
FT%81.2
PPG12.5
RPG4.8
APG2.0
FG%39.9
3P%27.6
FT%81.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.567
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR21.974
- EPM-1.624
Box Score
- PTS/G12.567
- REB/G4.888
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR21.974
- EPM-1.624
Shooting
- eFG%45.0%15
- TS%52.5%34
- 2P%47.0%41
- 3P%27.6%13
- 3PAr36.5%31
- FT%81.2%68
- FT Rate47.988
Advanced
- Usage%22.6%66
- AST%12.6%39
- TOV%13.1%69
- OREB%5.3%88
- HKM%1.8%16
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.4
REB4.9
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 110 | 131 |
| 2/28 | L | 31 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 121 | 112 | |
| 2/25 | L | 34 | 23 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19.5 | 146 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6 | 174 | 101 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 98 | 94 |
| 2/14 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1 | 140 | 101 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 2/1217% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 90 | 132 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.1 | 122 | 125 |
| 2/4 | L | 34 | 10 | 3/1323% | 1/714% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 86 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | L | 15 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.1 | 130 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 67 | 99 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 122 | 112 |
| 1/21 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 113 | 91 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.7 | 161 | 112 |
| 1/12 | W | 35 | 23 | 8/1362% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.9 | 140 | 86 | |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 126 | 121 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 69 | 103 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 186 | 114 |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 135 | 105 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 90 | 153 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 78 | 157 |
| 12/6 | W | 30 | 7 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.6 | 62 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 104 | 107 | |
| 11/30 | W | 30 | 18 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.6 | 147 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | L | 26 | 6 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -2.6 | 48 | 92 | |
| 11/28 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 101 | 86 | |
| 11/24 | W | MarywoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 147 | 59 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 83 | 120 |
| 11/15 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 18 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 134 | 63 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 125 | 148 |
| 11/9 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 78 | 103 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.7 | 108 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 932 | 371 | 115/28940% | 29/10627% | 60 | 42 | 147 | 28 | 0 | 46 | 73 | – | – | – |
