
Andrew McKeever
#45CenterJunior7'1"Livermore, CA
PPG8.2
RPG9.2
APG1.8
FG%50.7
3P%–
FT%63.3
PPG8.2
RPG9.2
APG1.8
FG%50.7
3P%–
FT%63.3
Transfer →
Iowa
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.239
- REB/G9.294
- AST/G1.884
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G2.843
- PIR14.548
- EPM2.585
Box Score
- PTS/G8.239
- REB/G9.294
- AST/G1.884
- STL/G0.542
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G2.843
- PIR14.548
- EPM2.585
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%15
- TS%53.5%16
- 2P%50.7%12
- 3P%0.0%6
- 3PAr0.0%3
- FT%63.3%38
- FT Rate43.943
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%72
- AST%15.1%86
- TOV%19.8%17
- OREB%19.7%100
- HKM%5.4%43
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.3
REB9.0
AST1.8
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.4 | 45 | 99 | |
| 3/9 | L | 31 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 122 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 67 | 102 | |
| 2/25 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 110 | 105 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 131 | 106 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10.1 | 108 | 98 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 131 | 95 |
| 2/11 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.0 | 98 | 92 | |
| 2/7 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14.6 | 112 | 77 | |
| 2/4 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.1 | 114 | 81 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 57 | 108 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 95 | 108 |
| 1/21 | W | 19 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 159 | 61 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 105 | 93 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13.6 | 103 | 88 |
| 1/10 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 119 | 117 | |
| 1/4 | W | 19 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 123 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.9 | 109 | 80 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 100 | 51 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 99 | 116 |
| 12/22 | W | 13 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 192 | 101 | |
| 12/19 | W | 20 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 122 | 87 | |
| 12/14 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 52 | 99 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 143 | 88 |
| 11/28 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 96 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 32 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.6 | 132 | 102 | |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15.7 | 115 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | UC MercedNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 94 | 56 |
| 11/19 | W | 32 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20.4 | 132 | 91 | |
| 11/14 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 181 | 67 | |
| 11/11 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.0 | 83 | 85 | |
| 11/7 | W | 36 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.2 | 145 | 97 | |
| 11/3 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 101 | 94 | |
| Totals | – | 741 | 265 | 104/20451% | 0/0– | 58 | 118 | 289 | 18 | 27 | 56 | 69 | – | – | – |