PPG7.0
RPG4.1
APG1.3
FG%56.3
3P%45.5
FT%63.0
PPG7.0
RPG4.1
APG1.3
FG%56.3
3P%45.5
FT%63.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.020
- REB/G4.134
- AST/G1.356
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.557
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR12.927
- EPM-2.510
Box Score
- PTS/G7.020
- REB/G4.134
- AST/G1.356
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.557
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR12.927
- EPM-2.510
Shooting
- eFG%65.1%98
- TS%65.2%96
- 2P%63.2%91
- 3P%45.5%98
- 3PAr38.7%52
- FT%63.0%17
- FT Rate19.012
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%26
- AST%12.3%72
- TOV%23.9%1
- OREB%6.5%56
- HKM%3.2%40
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.5
REB4.2
AST1.4
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 81 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 103 | 126 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 122 | 91 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12.9 | 160 | 131 |
| 2/21 | W | 29 | 19 | 8/1173% | 3/650% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.0 | 178 | 112 | |
| 2/19 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 179 | 127 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 137 | 109 |
| 2/11 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 153 | 111 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | – | 140 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 102 | 151 |
| 1/31 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 177 | 104 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 110 | 112 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 54 | 116 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 94 | 106 |
| 1/17 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10.0 | 112 | 126 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 136 | 125 | |
| 1/10 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 108 | 118 | |
| 1/8 | W | 19 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 95 | 111 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 99 | 140 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 95 | 108 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | – | 156 |
| 12/15 | W | RhodesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 24 | 103 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 88 | 129 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 136 |
| 11/29 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | – | – |
| 11/7 | W | Fort LauderdaleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 90 | 101 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.6 | 6 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 609 | 202 | 80/14256% | 25/5545% | 37 | 33 | 114 | 6 | 14 | 42 | 65 | – | – | – |
