PPG10.9
RPG5.8
APG1.6
FG%42.0
3P%34.4
FT%63.1
PPG10.9
RPG5.8
APG1.6
FG%42.0
3P%34.4
FT%63.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.954
- REB/G5.897
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR16.342
- EPM1.781
Box Score
- PTS/G10.954
- REB/G5.897
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.489
- FTA/G2.961
- PIR16.342
- EPM1.781
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%36
- TS%51.1%24
- 2P%47.0%40
- 3P%34.4%50
- 3PAr39.3%36
- FT%63.1%6
- FT Rate31.653
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%23
- AST%8.3%15
- TOV%15.4%49
- OREB%7.4%97
- HKM%2.6%43
Game Log
GP35
PTS10.9
REB5.9
AST1.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/24 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 102 | 116 |
| 3/22 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 132 | 98 |
| 3/17 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.3 | 101 | 92 | |
| 3/15 | L | 37 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 78 | 94 | |
| 3/14 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8 | 169 | 100 | |
| 3/7 | W | 38 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 113 | 108 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 99 | 102 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 109 | 119 |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 69 | 98 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 44 | 13 | 5/1533% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 77 | 102 |
| 2/14 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 72 | 103 | |
| 2/11 | L | 38 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.6 | 14 | 107 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 3 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.8 | 122 | 91 |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.1 | 144 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 111 | 133 |
| 1/24 | W | 23 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 99 | 91 | |
| 1/21 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 118 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 43 | 17 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 130 | 116 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 141 | 128 |
| 1/11 | W | 38 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8.7 | 99 | 93 | |
| 1/7 | L | 38 | 5 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 65 | 102 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 46 | 21 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.1 | 156 | 129 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 97 | 115 |
| 12/21 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1369% | 4/850% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 177 | 93 | |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 98 | 115 | |
| 12/13 | L | 37 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 63 | 98 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 96 | 101 |
| 12/2 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 186 | 119 |
| 11/28 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 136 | 126 | |
| 11/27 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 137 | 133 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 114 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 37 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 126 | 91 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 68 | 98 |
| 11/13 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 134 | 118 | |
| 11/8 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 106 | 90 | |
| 11/4 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 105 | 82 | |
| Totals | – | 1195 | 383 | 137/32642% | 44/12834% | 55 | 83 | 207 | 24 | 16 | 54 | 99 | – | – | – |
