PPG19.8
RPG6.5
APG1.7
FG%48.1
3P%24.2
FT%72.5
PPG19.8
RPG6.5
APG1.7
FG%48.1
3P%24.2
FT%72.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.899
- REB/G6.584
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G0.335
- FTA/G8.4100
- PIR30.899
- EPM0.051
Box Score
- PTS/G19.899
- REB/G6.584
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G1.187
- BLK/G0.335
- FTA/G8.4100
- PIR30.899
- EPM0.051
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%32
- TS%56.9%54
- 2P%56.0%60
- 3P%24.2%9
- 3PAr24.8%21
- FT%72.5%50
- FT Rate62.996
Advanced
- Usage%33.7%100
- AST%13.6%79
- TOV%14.1%57
- OREB%7.5%70
- HKM%3.9%55
Game Log
GP30
PTS19.7
REB6.5
AST1.7
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 28 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.4 | 92 | 106 | |
| 3/3 | L | 29 | 19 | 4/1527% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 95 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.3 | 138 | 118 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/1625% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.9 | 65 | 91 |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 18 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 126 | 154 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.0 | 122 | 106 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1.6 | 50 | 106 |
| 2/7 | L | 27 | 15 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.7 | 98 | 113 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 40 | 32 | 11/1765% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.5 | 136 | 102 |
| 1/31 | L | 29 | 17 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 95 | 110 | |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 116 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1547% | 0/50% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 115 | 108 |
| 1/22 | L | 33 | 17 | 4/1040% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.1 | 117 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 24 | 23 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.9 | 126 | 131 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 122 | 118 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 20 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 116 | 116 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/1547% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 103 | 96 |
| 12/31 | L | 26 | 17 | 7/1839% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.2 | 89 | 115 | |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 28 | 10/1759% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 147 | 121 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 21 | 9/1560% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.2 | 143 | 84 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.6 | 116 | 117 |
| 12/17 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 82 | 109 | |
| 12/13 | W | 30 | 21 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.0 | 110 | 115 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 27 | 21 | 8/1173% | 2/2100% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.1 | 148 | 84 |
| 12/3 | L | 28 | 25 | 8/1457% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18.7 | 135 | 131 | |
| 11/29 | L | 30 | 24 | 7/1741% | 2/450% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.7 | 118 | 116 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25.8 | 175 | 76 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 118 | 137 |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 29 | 10/1856% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.4 | 119 | 105 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 28 | 11/2348% | 0/80% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22.0 | 123 | 119 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 28 | 20 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.0 | 115 | 115 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 21 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 159 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 861 | 590 | 192/39948% | 24/9924% | 51 | 57 | 194 | 33 | 11 | 69 | 62 | – | – | – |
