PPG11.1
RPG2.5
APG1.5
FG%40.9
3P%34.5
FT%81.8
PPG11.1
RPG2.5
APG1.5
FG%40.9
3P%34.5
FT%81.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.157
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR18.458
- EPM-0.448
Box Score
- PTS/G11.157
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR18.458
- EPM-0.448
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%68
- TS%58.2%82
- 2P%54.2%83
- 3P%34.5%51
- 3PAr67.7%88
- FT%81.8%72
- FT Rate42.883
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%37
- AST%9.2%21
- TOV%16.7%41
- OREB%2.7%52
- HKM%1.7%13
Game Log
GP33
PTS10.9
REB2.5
AST1.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 77 | 134 | |
| 3/10 | W | 31 | 15 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 162 | 136 | |
| 3/9 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.1 | 132 | 110 | |
| 3/8 | W | 29 | 10 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 127 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | L | 32 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 92 | 113 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 125 | 99 |
| 2/22 | L | 29 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 92 | 117 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.3 | 64 | 80 |
| 2/15 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 86 | 121 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 93 | 116 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 98 | 101 |
| 2/5 | L | 27 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 123 | 131 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 109 | 103 |
| 1/29 | L | 32 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 133 | 112 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 110 | 123 |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 11 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 122 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 102 | 82 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 36 | 21 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.7 | 135 | 127 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/1070% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 216 | 104 |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 150 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 134 | 120 |
| 1/1 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 101 | 118 | |
| 12/28 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 152 | 84 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.4 | 60 | 109 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.9 | 27 | 128 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.5 | 47 | 126 |
| 12/4 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 129 | 96 | |
| 12/1 | W | 29 | 18 | 7/1164% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 182 | 86 | |
| 11/24 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/967% | 6/967% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 150 | 121 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 152 | 121 |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.7 | 103 | 114 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/128% | 1/119% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.5 | 36 | 142 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 116 | 121 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1346% | 4/1040% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 120 | 128 |
| 11/4 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 125 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 946 | 360 | 105/25741% | 60/17434% | 46 | 22 | 81 | 25 | 1 | 48 | 66 | – | – | – |
