PPG11.7
RPG3.7
APG3.0
FG%51.8
3P%38.0
FT%78.3
PPG11.7
RPG3.7
APG3.0
FG%51.8
3P%38.0
FT%78.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.761
- REB/G3.768
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G4.585
- PIR16.845
- EPM2.084
Box Score
- PTS/G11.761
- REB/G3.768
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G4.585
- PIR16.845
- EPM2.084
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%82
- TS%61.4%90
- 2P%55.1%82
- 3P%38.0%76
- 3PAr19.5%7
- FT%78.3%53
- FT Rate59.196
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%77
- AST%21.4%76
- TOV%21.3%9
- OREB%2.7%50
- HKM%4.0%81
Game Log
GP34
PTS11.9
REB3.8
AST2.9
FG%52%
Game Log
| 4/2 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.8 | 114 | 98 | |
| 3/24 | W | 15 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 207 | 91 | |
| 3/18 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.4 | 173 | 98 | |
| 3/13 | L | 26 | 20 | 7/1070% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.8 | 122 | 102 | |
| 3/12 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.3 | 103 | 108 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 70 | 129 |
| 3/4 | L | 25 | 22 | 8/989% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.4 | 185 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 3 | 0/100% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.3 | 39 | 108 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.4 | 92 | 100 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 27 | 21 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.6 | 165 | 108 |
| 2/17 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.7 | 138 | 81 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.1 | 97 | 97 |
| 2/7 | L | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 106 | 132 | |
| 2/4 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.4 | 69 | 119 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9.0 | 136 | 132 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 103 | 84 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 81 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | W | 22 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.2 | 122 | 93 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.6 | 73 | 107 |
| 1/13 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 132 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 180 | 75 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 121 | 116 |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 117 | 106 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.4 | 84 | 80 |
| 12/20 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.9 | 110 | 89 | |
| 12/14 | W | 30 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.6 | 117 | 90 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.5 | 112 | 104 |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 22 | 9/1275% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23.5 | 158 | 92 | |
| 12/1 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 124 | 62 |
| 11/26 | W | 24 | 18 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.6 | 142 | 119 | |
| 11/21 | W | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.3 | 101 | 113 | |
| 11/20 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 113 | 93 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.0 | 132 | 108 |
| 11/8 | W | 27 | 15 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.8 | 110 | 75 | |
| 11/5 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.1 | 60 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 846 | 404 | 133/25752% | 19/5038% | 98 | 20 | 128 | 48 | 5 | 77 | 87 | – | – | – |
