PPG8.6
RPG4.6
APG0.6
FG%54.4
3P%0.0
FT%64.3
PPG8.6
RPG4.6
APG0.6
FG%54.4
3P%0.0
FT%64.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.645
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.39
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G3.772
- PIR15.452
- EPM-2.94
Box Score
- PTS/G8.645
- REB/G4.619
- AST/G0.623
- STL/G0.39
- BLK/G0.413
- FTA/G3.772
- PIR15.452
- EPM-2.94
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%33
- TS%57.5%38
- 2P%54.7%27
- 3P%0.0%4
- 3PAr0.6%25
- FT%64.3%43
- FT Rate65.585
Advanced
- Usage%24.0%79
- AST%5.9%25
- TOV%20.7%12
- OREB%9.7%40
- HKM%3.5%13
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.6
REB4.5
AST0.6
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 15 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.7 | 45 | 133 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 104 | 88 |
| 2/26 | W | 14 | 16 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 137 | 128 | |
| 2/21 | L | 10 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 154 | 117 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 125 | 132 |
| 2/14 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 93 | 105 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 104 | 100 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 114 | 129 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 139 | 130 |
| 1/31 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -5.3 | 34 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | 30 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 125 | 115 | |
| 1/24 | W | 28 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.2 | 116 | 122 | |
| 1/22 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 78 | 128 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 109 | 103 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | 146 | 107 |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 145 | 72 | |
| 1/8 | L | 13 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 86 | 122 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 122 | 107 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.6 | 98 | 130 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 62 | 129 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.9 | 158 | 113 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 78 | 150 |
| 12/11 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.6 | 143 | 55 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1.6 | 6 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 122 | 118 | |
| 11/25 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 119 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 100 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 71 | 121 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 131 | 108 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 131 | 113 |
| 11/6 | W | Trinity (FL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 162 | 64 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 68 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 613 | 258 | 93/17154% | 0/10% | 17 | 49 | 134 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 82 | – | – | – |
