
Teagan Moore
#30GuardSophomore6'5"Dry Ridge, KY
PPG18.7
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%54.2
3P%44.4
FT%79.1
PPG18.7
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%54.2
3P%44.4
FT%79.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.796
- REB/G5.695
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G7.899
- PIR27.594
- EPM1.376
Box Score
- PTS/G18.796
- REB/G5.695
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G7.899
- PIR27.594
- EPM1.376
Shooting
- eFG%59.3%93
- TS%65.3%98
- 2P%57.1%89
- 3P%44.4%98
- 3PAr22.9%10
- FT%79.1%57
- FT Rate71.399
Advanced
- Usage%26.5%89
- AST%14.0%46
- TOV%12.9%70
- OREB%7.2%96
- HKM%3.2%64
Game Log
GP25
PTS19.2
REB5.7
AST1.8
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 35 | 27 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.3 | 117 | 128 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 117 | 121 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 26 | 23 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.8 | 135 | 136 |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 24 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.8 | 143 | 97 | |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 23 | 8/1362% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 110 | 89 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 31 | 21 | 6/1155% | 3/3100% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5 | 171 | 113 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 34 | 27 | 9/1464% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.1 | 160 | 132 |
| 2/14 | W | 26 | 28 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.7 | 164 | 111 | |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 19 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14.6 | 127 | 112 | |
| 1/17 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 90 | 113 | |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 20 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.0 | 138 | 105 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 25 | 19 | 7/888% | 2/2100% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.8 | 141 | 78 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.8 | 60 | 130 |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.9 | 137 | 88 | |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 28 | 9/1850% | 3/838% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.6 | 149 | 124 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.8 | 139 | 115 |
| 12/19 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13.8 | 118 | 116 | |
| 12/15 | W | CampbellsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 126 | 81 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 88 | 112 |
| 12/6 | W | 30 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 145 | 113 | |
| 11/28 | W | 25 | 18 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15.7 | 138 | 108 | |
| 11/27 | L | 40 | 27 | 9/1850% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 117 | 102 | |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 24 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22.3 | 126 | – | |
| 11/18 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.2 | 155 | 92 |
| 11/16 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 156 | 110 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 31 | 22 | 8/1553% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.8 | 131 | 103 |
| 11/3 | W | 26 | 16 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 129 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 741 | 481 | 149/27554% | 28/6344% | 44 | 52 | 142 | 25 | 8 | 45 | 65 | – | – | – |