
Kolton Mitchell
#14GuardSophomore6'1"Coeur D Alene, ID
PPG13.7
RPG3.3
APG3.8
FG%38.6
3P%34.9
FT%77.9
PPG13.7
RPG3.3
APG3.8
FG%38.6
3P%34.9
FT%77.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.775
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G3.886
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR22.075
- EPM-0.446
Box Score
- PTS/G13.775
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G3.886
- STL/G1.272
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR22.075
- EPM-0.446
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%37
- TS%54.0%46
- 2P%43.9%23
- 3P%34.9%53
- 3PAr58.9%75
- FT%77.9%51
- FT Rate38.070
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%22.7%80
- TOV%13.9%62
- OREB%1.3%12
- HKM%2.5%39
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.6
REB3.4
AST3.6
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 30 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 140 | 112 | |
| 3/11 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 117 | 99 | |
| 3/10 | W | 37 | 26 | 9/1560% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.5 | 143 | 96 | |
| 3/8 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 68 | 117 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 154 | 68 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 104 | 114 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.4 | 102 | 117 |
| 2/14 | W | 29 | 18 | 7/1070% | 4/667% | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 182 | 89 | |
| 2/12 | L | 25 | 8 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 103 | 129 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 76 | 96 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 31 | 21 | 9/1850% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.3 | 92 | 104 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 168 | 92 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1346% | 5/1050% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 136 | 121 |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 81 | 102 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 129 | 103 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.3 | 90 | 96 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/1323% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 75 | 120 |
| 1/10 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1844% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 128 | 136 | |
| 1/8 | L | 31 | 10 | 2/1315% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 81 | 110 | |
| 1/3 | W | 37 | 32 | 10/1567% | 6/967% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24.0 | 153 | 116 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1638% | 2/825% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 111 | 104 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 39 | 31 | 7/1741% | 6/1250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.3 | 130 | 102 |
| 12/14 | W | Evergreen StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 231 | 63 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 73 | 125 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 144 | 124 |
| 12/3 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.7 | 34 | 90 | |
| 11/28 | L | 17 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 95 | 151 | |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 111 | 93 | |
| 11/22 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 14 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.5 | 129 | 97 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 4/1429% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 97 | 109 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1625% | 2/922% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 117 | 116 |
| 11/7 | W | WhitmanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 17 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.4 | 177 | 65 |
| 11/3 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 93 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 934 | 409 | 124/32139% | 66/18935% | 107 | 11 | 102 | 34 | 3 | 52 | 56 | – | – | – |