PPG10.7
RPG9.1
APG1.4
FG%54.8
3P%22.2
FT%60.0
PPG10.7
RPG9.1
APG1.4
FG%54.8
3P%22.2
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.762
- REB/G9.193
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G0.625
- FTA/G2.637
- PIR18.571
- EPM1.268
Box Score
- PTS/G10.762
- REB/G9.193
- AST/G1.472
- STL/G1.599
- BLK/G0.625
- FTA/G2.637
- PIR18.571
- EPM1.268
Shooting
- eFG%56.1%42
- TS%57.0%33
- 2P%59.1%54
- 3P%22.2%52
- 3PAr11.7%67
- FT%60.0%30
- FT Rate32.618
Advanced
- Usage%19.6%43
- AST%9.9%61
- TOV%18.7%26
- OREB%13.4%84
- HKM%5.4%42
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.5
REB9.2
AST1.4
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 33 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 60 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 35 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 111 | 66 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17.5 | 131 | 128 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 73 | 110 |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 119 | 85 | |
| 2/18 | W | 30 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.4 | 17 | 90 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/888% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.8 | 152 | 102 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 9/1182% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.2 | 148 | 92 |
| 2/7 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 98 | 114 | |
| 2/3 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.6 | 120 | 91 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 141 | 91 |
| 1/28 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.1 | 86 | 92 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 85 | 97 |
| 1/17 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 94 | 112 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 86 | 134 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 127 | 116 |
| 1/7 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 99 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | L | 37 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12.9 | 103 | 129 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.3 | 89 | 100 |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 115 | 50 | |
| 12/13 | W | 32 | 21 | 10/10100% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22.0 | 176 | 78 | |
| 12/10 | W | 33 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 101 | 75 | |
| 12/6 | L | 33 | 16 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19.9 | 159 | 89 | |
| 11/30 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3.2 | 67 | 107 | |
| 11/29 | W | 29 | 14 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 140 | 100 | |
| 11/28 | W | Franklin PierceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.7 | 111 | 83 |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.5 | 140 | 73 | |
| 11/16 | W | ManhattanvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.0 | 111 | 77 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 99 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 175 | 91 | |
| 11/7 | W | Mount Saint Mary (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.5 | 134 | 52 |
| 11/4 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 101 | 108 | |
| Totals | – | 897 | 305 | 127/23155% | 6/2623% | 42 | 106 | 266 | 44 | 17 | 54 | 79 | – | – | – |
