PPG17.9
RPG4.3
APG3.6
FG%46.6
3P%26.2
FT%86.4
PPG17.9
RPG4.3
APG3.6
FG%46.6
3P%26.2
FT%86.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.994
- REB/G4.381
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR26.392
- EPM1.175
Box Score
- PTS/G17.994
- REB/G4.381
- AST/G3.684
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR26.392
- EPM1.175
Shooting
- eFG%49.9%46
- TS%54.7%53
- 2P%53.5%76
- 3P%26.2%10
- 3PAr25.4%13
- FT%86.4%89
- FT Rate28.043
Advanced
- Usage%28.0%93
- AST%24.4%85
- TOV%15.3%50
- OREB%3.2%59
- HKM%4.1%82
Game Log
GP29
PTS18.0
REB4.3
AST3.7
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 39 | 23 | 9/1656% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.2 | 118 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 17 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.1 | 122 | 79 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/667% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 140 | 127 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/30% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18.5 | 118 | 129 |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 21 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.9 | 125 | 93 | |
| 2/18 | W | 35 | 24 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20.1 | 133 | 82 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.0 | 120 | 84 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 93 | 106 |
| 2/7 | L | 36 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 122 | 113 | |
| 2/3 | L | 35 | 21 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.4 | 108 | 88 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 8/1844% | 0/50% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 121 | 99 |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 102 | 84 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 9/1464% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13.3 | 103 | 104 |
| 1/17 | L | 37 | 17 | 8/1844% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 92 | 109 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 120 | 135 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 31 | 9/1753% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.6 | 160 | 109 |
| 1/7 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1932% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.9 | 89 | 105 | |
| 1/4 | L | 33 | 19 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.4 | 144 | 127 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1741% | 1/813% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.1 | 97 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | 35 | 19 | 9/1369% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.9 | 117 | 82 | |
| 12/13 | W | 35 | 18 | 8/1553% | 2/540% | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 127 | 85 | |
| 12/10 | W | 35 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.3 | 98 | 78 | |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1527% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.1 | 75 | 112 | |
| 11/30 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 92 | 116 | |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1354% | 3/560% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13.4 | 121 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | W | Franklin PierceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 22 | 9/1656% | 3/560% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.7 | 110 | 95 |
| 11/20 | W | 25 | 16 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 104 | 83 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 9/2045% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.5 | 123 | 107 |
| 11/11 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 78 | 103 | |
| 11/7 | W | Mount Saint Mary (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 174 | 45 |
| 11/4 | L | 33 | 21 | 9/1560% | 3/650% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.9 | 128 | 109 | |
| Totals | – | 1004 | 522 | 196/42147% | 28/10726% | 106 | 28 | 124 | 54 | 6 | 71 | 54 | – | – | – |
