PPG19.7
RPG3.1
APG5.3
FG%42.7
3P%32.5
FT%81.3
PPG19.7
RPG3.1
APG5.3
FG%42.7
3P%32.5
FT%81.3
Transfer →
George Mason
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.798
- REB/G3.148
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G9.2100
- PIR31.599
- EPM0.666
Box Score
- PTS/G19.798
- REB/G3.148
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G9.2100
- PIR31.599
- EPM0.666
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%28
- TS%57.0%70
- 2P%47.0%40
- 3P%32.5%37
- 3PAr29.7%18
- FT%81.3%69
- FT Rate69.898
Advanced
- Usage%29.4%96
- AST%28.5%92
- TOV%15.5%48
- OREB%2.1%34
- HKM%2.4%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS20.1
REB3.0
AST5.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 36 | 26 | 9/2143% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 118 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | W | 37 | 14 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 130 | 112 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.3 | 119 | 123 |
| 2/21 | W | 34 | 25 | 7/1354% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.4 | 146 | 125 | |
| 2/19 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 114 | 148 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 6/1155% | 4/580% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.5 | 150 | 82 |
| 2/11 | W | 38 | 25 | 6/1638% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 131 | 103 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 9/1753% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.5 | 109 | 104 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 4/1822% | 0/60% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 97 | 112 |
| 1/31 | W | 38 | 24 | 7/1258% | 0/40% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.3 | 145 | 114 | |
| 1/29 | W | 36 | 16 | 4/1136% | 3/560% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 147 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 38 | 27 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.7 | 146 | 124 |
| 1/21 | W | 32 | 19 | 4/944% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18.5 | 153 | 105 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 33 | 25 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.6 | 134 | 133 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 136 | 112 |
| 1/10 | W | 37 | 29 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 26.1 | 148 | 131 | |
| 1/7 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 147 | 104 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/1533% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.3 | 83 | 114 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1644% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 131 | 117 |
| 12/28 | W | Baptist (Fl)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.6 | 168 | 50 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 10/2050% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.9 | 100 | 118 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 86 | 113 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9.9 | 88 | 117 |
| 12/2 | W | 37 | 19 | 5/1631% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 105 | 96 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 33 | 29 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.1 | 139 | 110 |
| 11/26 | W | 36 | 16 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 119 | 107 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 122 | 110 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.4 | 88 | 135 |
| 11/9 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14.9 | 121 | 121 | |
| 11/5 | W | LaGrangeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 127 | 82 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 3/1323% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 96 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 1017 | 583 | 164/38443% | 37/11432% | 152 | 19 | 86 | 39 | 2 | 81 | 65 | – | – | – |
