PPG9.6
RPG2.5
APG1.4
FG%33.2
3P%33.1
FT%80.0
PPG9.6
RPG2.5
APG1.4
FG%33.2
3P%33.1
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR15.839
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G2.529
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR15.839
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%44.9%15
- TS%46.6%6
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%33.1%42
- 3PAr70.4%90
- FT%80.0%61
- FT Rate9.92
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%26
- AST%8.4%16
- TOV%11.6%80
- OREB%1.5%17
- HKM%1.4%6
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.9
REB2.6
AST1.4
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 21 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 108 | 130 | |
| 3/3 | W | 20 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.8 | 137 | 123 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 124 | 105 |
| 2/4 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 84 | 118 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.1 | 56 | 126 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.6 | 48 | 105 |
| 1/21 | L | 43 | 1 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.1 | 18 | 102 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 83 | 115 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 139 | 129 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/1527% | 4/1136% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | 86 | 111 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 39 | 29 | 11/1861% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 145 | 104 |
| 1/3 | L | 26 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 117 | 118 | |
| 12/31 | L | 36 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 117 | 120 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 72 | 104 |
| 12/20 | L | 36 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 69 | 104 | |
| 12/17 | W | 34 | 8 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 86 | 106 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.6 | 38 | 111 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1540% | 5/1338% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 125 | 121 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 98 | 119 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 122 | 140 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 6/1735% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 94 | 121 |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 83 | 89 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1429% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 72 | 140 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 123 | 138 |
| 11/11 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 14 | 107 | |
| 11/6 | W | Randolph CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 763 | 247 | 84/25333% | 59/17833% | 35 | 10 | 65 | 13 | 3 | 29 | 33 | – | – | – |
