PPG6.9
RPG1.9
APG1.4
FG%34.0
3P%26.5
FT%62.8
PPG6.9
RPG1.9
APG1.4
FG%34.0
3P%26.5
FT%62.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G1.519
- PIR14.932
- EPM-2.511
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G1.912
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G1.268
- BLK/G0.012
- FTA/G1.519
- PIR14.932
- EPM-2.511
Shooting
- eFG%43.0%7
- TS%45.2%3
- 2P%50.0%59
- 3P%26.5%10
- 3PAr68.0%87
- FT%62.8%6
- FT Rate22.224
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%12
- AST%10.6%28
- TOV%12.2%76
- OREB%0.3%0
- HKM%2.3%32
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.7
REB1.9
AST1.3
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 60 | 106 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 137 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 106 | 111 |
| 2/26 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 106 | 129 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.7 | 96 | 104 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 90 | 107 |
| 2/14 | L | 28 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 109 | 147 | |
| 2/12 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 99 | 133 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 102 | 107 |
| 2/4 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.3 | 0 | 126 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 107 | 116 |
| 1/23 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 120 | 95 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 137 | 132 |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 99 | 133 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.1 | 0 | 132 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1429% | 1/911% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 77 | 132 |
| 12/31 | L | 29 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 100 | 115 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | 0 | 145 |
| 12/18 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 | 161 | 73 |
| 12/15 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 78 | 112 | |
| 12/12 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 95 | 90 |
| 12/6 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -6.5 | 13 | 125 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 130 | 151 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 110 | 126 |
| 11/28 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 107 | 112 | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 77 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 80 | 138 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 144 | 125 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 107 | 116 |
| 11/10 | L | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 | 103 | 120 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 105 | 146 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 93 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 733 | 194 | 66/19434% | 35/13227% | 39 | 2 | 54 | 30 | 0 | 25 | 63 | – | – | – |
