PPG7.6
RPG4.2
APG1.5
FG%43.6
3P%41.8
FT%71.4
PPG7.6
RPG4.2
APG1.5
FG%43.6
3P%41.8
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.628
- REB/G4.236
- AST/G1.565
- STL/G0.750
- BLK/G0.886
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR11.819
- EPM0.155
Box Score
- PTS/G7.628
- REB/G4.236
- AST/G1.565
- STL/G0.750
- BLK/G0.886
- FTA/G2.345
- PIR11.819
- EPM0.155
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%41
- TS%56.1%46
- 2P%44.9%6
- 3P%41.8%94
- 3PAr41.4%58
- FT%71.4%45
- FT Rate42.171
Advanced
- Usage%21.0%62
- AST%15.2%87
- TOV%22.4%3
- OREB%5.9%43
- HKM%5.9%89
Game Log
GP24
PTS7.5
REB4.0
AST1.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 0 | 134 | |
| 3/7 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.7 | 129 | 107 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3.7 | 62 | 121 | |
| 2/18 | L | 25 | 12 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 110 | 119 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 108 | 123 |
| 2/12 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.5 | 10 | 157 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 103 | 114 |
| 2/4 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 107 | 125 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 9 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 142 | 127 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 46 | 94 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 65 | 76 |
| 12/21 | W | 14 | 14 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10.6 | 199 | 99 | |
| 12/17 | W | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 94 | 121 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 76 | 114 |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 113 | 86 | |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 104 | 93 | |
| 11/28 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 105 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.9 | 48 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/683% | 4/4100% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.4 | 179 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.2 | 143 | 103 | |
| 11/15 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.6 | 85 | 96 | |
| 11/12 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 123 | 97 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.1 | 154 | 94 |
| 11/3 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 81 | 56 |
| Totals | – | 499 | 179 | 58/13344% | 23/5542% | 37 | 25 | 96 | 14 | 20 | 39 | 64 | – | – | – |
