PPG18.2
RPG7.4
APG3.7
FG%46.4
3P%36.7
FT%74.2
PPG18.2
RPG7.4
APG3.7
FG%46.4
3P%36.7
FT%74.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.295
- REB/G7.4100
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G2.6100
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G4.989
- PIR30.198
- EPM-1.623
Box Score
- PTS/G18.295
- REB/G7.4100
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G2.6100
- BLK/G0.381
- FTA/G4.989
- PIR30.198
- EPM-1.623
Shooting
- eFG%51.7%60
- TS%55.5%59
- 2P%50.4%61
- 3P%36.7%67
- 3PAr28.9%17
- FT%74.2%34
- FT Rate35.062
Advanced
- Usage%25.2%83
- AST%22.4%79
- TOV%14.3%59
- OREB%5.0%86
- HKM%5.0%92
Game Log
GP27
PTS18.1
REB7.2
AST3.6
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 63 | 97 | |
| 3/2 | W | 40 | 20 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 124 | 94 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 118 | 123 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 6/1735% | 2/729% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 85 | 119 |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.3 | 109 | 106 | |
| 2/19 | L | 40 | 26 | 11/1765% | 1/425% | 8 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30.1 | 154 | 130 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.4 | 108 | 107 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 7/2035% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 103 | 116 |
| 2/7 | L | 35 | 28 | 9/1656% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.7 | 145 | 102 | |
| 2/2 | W | 39 | 35 | 11/1669% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 29.3 | 138 | 109 | |
| 1/31 | W | 39 | 26 | 10/1856% | 4/580% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23.0 | 111 | 99 | |
| 1/29 | W | 35 | 27 | 12/1867% | 3/560% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.1 | 134 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.4 | 93 | 112 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/10% | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 85 | 124 |
| 1/17 | W | 44 | 30 | 9/1850% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23.0 | 115 | 108 | |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 29 | 11/1958% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.8 | 134 | 88 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 38 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 63 | 126 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.2 | 67 | 129 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 95 | 125 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 26 | 8/1844% | 2/729% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.9 | 111 | 118 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 137 | 146 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 63 | 89 |
| 11/25 | W | San Francisco StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 21 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.3 | 151 | 38 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.8 | 78 | 116 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 97 | 99 |
| 11/16 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.5 | 78 | 87 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19.4 | 128 | 96 |
| 11/11 | L | 37 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.4 | 171 | 121 | |
| 11/7 | W | Jessup UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 16 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.8 | 119 | 92 |
| 11/4 | W | Dominican (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 21 | 6/967% | 3/3100% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.8 | 155 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 982 | 488 | 175/37647% | 40/10937% | 97 | 46 | 195 | 68 | 9 | 64 | 48 | – | – | – |
