PPG11.1
RPG4.0
APG1.6
FG%38.0
3P%29.7
FT%83.6
PPG11.1
RPG4.0
APG1.6
FG%38.0
3P%29.7
FT%83.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.156
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR18.456
- EPM-4.02
Box Score
- PTS/G11.156
- REB/G4.075
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR18.456
- EPM-4.02
Shooting
- eFG%46.3%21
- TS%50.9%23
- 2P%48.7%51
- 3P%29.7%21
- 3PAr56.2%70
- FT%83.6%80
- FT Rate26.036
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%34
- AST%10.0%24
- TOV%16.8%36
- OREB%4.2%76
- HKM%4.0%81
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.5
REB4.0
AST1.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 106 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | L | 26 | 18 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.9 | 106 | 131 | |
| 2/26 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 111 | 120 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 45 | 122 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 108 | 114 |
| 2/14 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.0 | 102 | 143 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 108 | 112 |
| 2/4 | L | 43 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 67 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 83 | 141 |
| 1/28 | L | 30 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 110 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 81 | 105 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.2 | 60 | 139 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 102 | 136 |
| 1/10 | L | 36 | 18 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.5 | 124 | 124 | |
| 1/8 | L | 22 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.2 | 83 | 133 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 92 | 94 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 | 90 | 125 |
| 12/28 | W | McPhersonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 17 | 6/875% | 5/683% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 122 | 117 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14.3 | 107 | 115 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 114 | 129 |
| 12/13 | W | Spurgeon CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8.3 | 108 | 94 |
| 12/10 | L | 36 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 105 | 87 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 141 | 124 |
| 12/3 | L | 32 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 87 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 118 | 126 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 97 | 109 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.1 | 31 | 96 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/60% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 89 | 111 |
| 11/11 | L | 36 | 18 | 7/1547% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 123 | 121 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 147 | 133 |
| 11/3 | W | EvangelNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 18 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.6 | 123 | – |
| Totals | – | 871 | 295 | 98/25838% | 43/14530% | 42 | 35 | 112 | 37 | 13 | 49 | 69 | – | – | – |
