PPG18.8
RPG3.2
APG3.3
FG%41.8
3P%39.1
FT%85.9
PPG18.8
RPG3.2
APG3.3
FG%41.8
3P%39.1
FT%85.9
Transfer →
Providence
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.896
- REB/G3.254
- AST/G3.380
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR30.498
- EPM0.258
Box Score
- PTS/G18.896
- REB/G3.254
- AST/G3.380
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.123
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR30.498
- EPM0.258
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%79
- TS%57.9%76
- 2P%47.1%41
- 3P%39.1%82
- 3PAr65.8%85
- FT%85.9%87
- FT Rate20.619
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%80
- AST%18.8%67
- TOV%12.1%77
- OREB%2.1%34
- HKM%1.3%5
Game Log
GP30
PTS19.0
REB3.4
AST3.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 36 | 24 | 8/1942% | 6/1540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.8 | 99 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 40 | 26 | 10/2148% | 6/1638% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 139 | 155 |
| 3/3 | W | 38 | 27 | 9/1656% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 151 | 108 | |
| 2/28 | L | 40 | 17 | 6/1638% | 5/1145% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 107 | 126 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 36 | 28 | 9/2045% | 6/1250% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20.4 | 120 | 123 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 39 | 10 | 4/1625% | 2/922% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 94 | 122 |
| 2/17 | L | 39 | 24 | 8/1650% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 129 | 121 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/825% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.1 | 85 | 95 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 8/2138% | 6/1833% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.1 | 90 | 118 |
| 2/3 | L | 36 | 8 | 3/1520% | 2/1217% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.5 | 62 | 113 | |
| 1/31 | L | 38 | 22 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.7 | 126 | 135 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1354% | 5/1050% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.9 | 148 | 125 |
| 1/23 | L | 40 | 27 | 10/1856% | 5/1242% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.3 | 133 | 106 | |
| 1/20 | L | 38 | 26 | 9/2143% | 5/1242% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15.2 | 103 | 117 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 41 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/944% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.9 | 127 | 127 |
| 1/13 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 117 | 133 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 4/1527% | 2/922% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 120 | 130 |
| 1/3 | W | 34 | 22 | 6/1060% | 4/580% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20.6 | 163 | 115 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | 111 | 104 |
| 12/22 | W | Penn State-BehrendNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 31 | 12/1486% | 7/888% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.4 | 223 | 109 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 5/1338% | 5/1242% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 140 | 115 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.5 | 108 | 115 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 115 | 132 |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 21 | 8/1553% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 123 | 125 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 33 | 24 | 6/1540% | 5/1242% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 144 | 91 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 95 | 121 |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 13 | 4/1429% | 4/1040% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 103 | 112 | |
| 11/18 | W | 35 | 13 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 104 | 133 | |
| 11/15 | W | RITNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 116 | 100 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 6/1638% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 110 | 92 |
| 11/7 | W | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 126 | 121 | |
| 11/3 | W | 35 | 32 | 9/1850% | 7/1450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.5 | 150 | 127 | |
| Totals | – | 1102 | 570 | 188/44642% | 115/29140% | 94 | 20 | 101 | 20 | 2 | 56 | 35 | – | – | – |
