PPG9.1
RPG2.7
APG1.1
FG%34.0
3P%25.9
FT%81.3
PPG9.1
RPG2.7
APG1.1
FG%34.0
3P%25.9
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.136
- REB/G2.733
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.313
- PIR14.832
- EPM-2.610
Box Score
- PTS/G9.136
- REB/G2.733
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.313
- PIR14.832
- EPM-2.610
Shooting
- eFG%41.2%4
- TS%43.8%2
- 2P%44.0%24
- 3P%25.9%9
- 3PAr55.3%69
- FT%81.3%68
- FT Rate13.15
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%63
- AST%8.9%19
- TOV%15.7%46
- OREB%4.1%75
- HKM%3.6%73
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.1
REB2.8
AST1.1
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1.8 | 40 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.3 | 130 | 120 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 53 | 120 |
| 2/20 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 149 | 115 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.3 | 30 | 114 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | 36 | 102 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 157 | 132 |
| 1/31 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 63 | 106 | |
| 1/30 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/1010% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 57 | 110 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/1421% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4.8 | 50 | 118 |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/1421% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3.1 | 47 | 126 | |
| 1/17 | W | 39 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/70% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 97 | 106 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 95 | 119 |
| 1/5 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 103 | 105 | |
| 12/31 | W | Johnson & Wales (RI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 129 | 66 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 116 | 117 |
| 12/6 | W | Elms CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 | 170 | 55 |
| 12/5 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 119 | 86 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/1010% | 0/50% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 55 | 107 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.6 | 85 | 75 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 83 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 117 | 121 |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 157 | 92 | |
| 11/14 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 102 | 115 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 124 | 146 |
| 11/9 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 87 | 106 | |
| 11/7 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/1527% | 2/729% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 71 | 101 | |
| Totals | – | 650 | 227 | 83/24434% | 35/13526% | 28 | 23 | 69 | 24 | 7 | 38 | 53 | – | – | – |
