PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG1.8
FG%46.2
3P%35.0
FT%75.0
PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG1.8
FG%46.2
3P%35.0
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.943
- REB/G5.796
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR19.261
- EPM0.156
Box Score
- PTS/G9.943
- REB/G5.796
- AST/G1.842
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G0.84
- PIR19.261
- EPM0.156
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%81
- TS%56.2%64
- 2P%57.9%91
- 3P%35.0%54
- 3PAr51.3%60
- FT%75.0%37
- FT Rate10.32
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%26
- AST%12.3%37
- TOV%17.1%34
- OREB%7.5%97
- HKM%3.6%73
Game Log
GP19
PTS9.7
REB5.8
AST1.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/1631% | 3/1030% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 92 | 126 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.1 | 88 | 116 |
| 2/28 | W | 15 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 115 | 94 | |
| 1/29 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 81 | 117 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 89 | 89 |
| 1/19 | W | 40 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 118 | 96 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 127 | 83 | |
| 1/10 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 148 | 76 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 141 | 154 |
| 12/21 | L | 33 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 134 | 142 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 152 | 85 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 76 | 133 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 94 | 134 |
| 11/29 | L | 32 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.6 | 102 | 123 | |
| 11/28 | L | 29 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 153 | 111 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 122 | 125 |
| 11/18 | W | Paul Smith'SNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 157 | 77 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.2 | 124 | 120 |
| 11/11 | W | SUNY DelhiNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 17 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 149 | 62 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.7 | 122 | 102 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 79 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 560 | 184 | 72/15646% | 28/8035% | 36 | 35 | 111 | 23 | 5 | 28 | 60 | – | – | – |
