PPG9.1
RPG1.4
APG2.0
FG%36.3
3P%33.1
FT%81.3
PPG9.1
RPG1.4
APG2.0
FG%36.3
3P%33.1
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.136
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.651
- PIR15.940
- EPM-1.034
Box Score
- PTS/G9.136
- REB/G1.43
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.053
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.651
- PIR15.940
- EPM-1.034
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%16
- TS%51.1%24
- 2P%40.2%11
- 3P%33.1%41
- 3PAr54.9%68
- FT%81.3%68
- FT Rate34.961
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%77
- AST%20.8%75
- TOV%12.7%72
- OREB%1.3%12
- HKM%3.0%57
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.8
REB1.3
AST1.9
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/6 | W | 29 | 14 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.5 | 112 | 108 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 58 | 85 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 125 | 77 |
| 2/24 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 14 | 113 | |
| 2/20 | L | 23 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.6 | 134 | 120 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 19 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 147 | 125 |
| 2/14 | L | 19 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 98 | 95 | |
| 2/11 | L | 17 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 151 | 118 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 85 | 96 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | 40 | 131 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 110 | 117 |
| 1/24 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 148 | 89 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 5/1145% | 5/956% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 156 | 114 |
| 1/16 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 105 | 115 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 91 | 133 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 122 | 103 |
| 1/6 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 60 | 131 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 20 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.3 | 156 | 138 |
| 12/29 | W | Earlham CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 17 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 178 | 43 |
| 12/20 | L | 28 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 103 | 113 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 121 | 97 |
| 12/9 | L | 14 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 75 | 112 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 91 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | 19 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 154 | 117 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.6 | 0 | 95 |
| 11/28 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 64 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.8 | 81 | 112 |
| 11/15 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 85 | 104 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 112 | 142 |
| 11/7 | W | MansfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 99 | 73 |
| 11/3 | W | 14 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 98 | 87 | |
| Totals | – | 598 | 256 | 78/21536% | 39/11833% | 56 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 0 | 30 | 45 | – | – | – |
