PPG3.8
RPG2.2
APG0.7
FG%37.9
3P%30.4
FT%76.2
PPG3.8
RPG2.2
APG0.7
FG%37.9
3P%30.4
FT%76.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.367
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR9.13
- EPM-2.610
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.367
- FTA/G1.524
- PIR9.13
- EPM-2.610
Shooting
- eFG%35.9%0
- TS%39.6%0
- 2P%39.4%9
- 3P%21.8%4
- 3PAr52.3%64
- FT%67.6%15
- FT Rate24.837
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%23
- AST%7.1%10
- TOV%11.8%82
- OREB%0.8%4
- HKM%4.3%85
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.2
REB2.3
AST0.7
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 62 | 113 | |
| 3/13 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 74 | 105 | |
| 3/12 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.9 | 28 | 130 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 84 | 116 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 127 | 87 |
| 2/28 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 171 | 119 | |
| 2/21 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 115 | 83 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 9 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 92 | 91 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 96 | 117 |
| 2/9 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 150 | 112 | |
| 2/7 | W | 5 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 79 | 128 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 147 | 131 |
| 1/28 | W | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 120 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | L | 8 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 71 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 154 | 73 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 68 | 90 |
| 1/5 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 40 | 114 | |
| 1/3 | W | 34 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 59 | 96 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 71 | 133 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 51 | 163 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 127 | 110 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.6 | 47 | 112 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 160 | 140 |
| 12/1 | W | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 149 | 66 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 148 | 104 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | – | 128 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 114 | 104 |
| 11/15 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 15 | 6/6100% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 244 | 77 |
| 11/10 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 146 | 73 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 125 | 135 |
| Totals | – | 582 | 96 | 33/8738% | 14/4630% | 20 | 21 | 68 | 30 | 4 | 25 | 49 | – | – | – |
