PPG5.6
RPG2.0
APG1.8
FG%33.3
3P%34.0
FT%75.0
PPG5.6
RPG2.0
APG1.8
FG%33.3
3P%34.0
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.022
- EPM-0.644
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.837
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.022
- EPM-0.644
Shooting
- eFG%47.0%29
- TS%48.5%13
- 2P%30.4%1
- 3P%34.0%47
- 3PAr80.3%98
- FT%75.0%38
- FT Rate10.33
Advanced
- Usage%13.9%4
- AST%13.8%47
- TOV%17.5%35
- OREB%2.7%52
- HKM%2.1%22
Game Log
GP23
PTS5.2
REB2.0
AST1.7
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | -6 | 128 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/1421% | 2/1118% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 94 | 111 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.1 | 43 | 105 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 132 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 187 | 131 |
| 2/17 | W | 12 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 83 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 100 | 131 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 60 | 93 |
| 2/8 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 117 | 123 | |
| 2/3 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 67 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | L | 34 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 90 | 111 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.3 | 0 | 123 |
| 12/17 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 97 | 109 | |
| 12/14 | W | 31 | 18 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.2 | 154 | 115 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.6 | 111 | 117 |
| 11/30 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 176 | 116 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 119 | 141 |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 90 | 115 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 53 | 102 |
| 11/13 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 132 | 118 | |
| 11/11 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 166 | 88 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 117 | 112 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 102 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 508 | 119 | 39/11733% | 32/9434% | 40 | 11 | 45 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 46 | – | – | – |
