
Tom Mark
#1ForwardSenior6'7"Affligem, Belgium
PPG6.7
RPG4.2
APG1.0
FG%44.9
3P%32.1
FT%68.1
PPG6.7
RPG4.2
APG1.0
FG%44.9
3P%32.1
FT%68.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.716
- REB/G4.237
- AST/G1.041
- STL/G1.080
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR12.424
- EPM-1.325
Box Score
- PTS/G6.716
- REB/G4.237
- AST/G1.041
- STL/G1.080
- BLK/G1.195
- FTA/G1.829
- PIR12.424
- EPM-1.325
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%32
- TS%54.0%31
- 2P%53.0%39
- 3P%32.1%39
- 3PAr39.0%53
- FT%68.1%32
- FT Rate34.652
Advanced
- Usage%13.3%4
- AST%7.7%34
- TOV%15.6%40
- OREB%5.7%39
- HKM%7.1%97
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.6
REB4.2
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 84 | 140 |
| 3/5 | L | 19 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 96 | 96 | |
| 2/28 | L | 37 | 17 | 6/875% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.1 | 143 | 118 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 0 | 109 |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15.3 | 129 | 112 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 0 | 123 |
| 2/12 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.9 | 79 | 125 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 83 | 113 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 59 | 107 |
| 1/31 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | – | 107 | |
| 1/29 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 182 | 137 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 68 | 129 |
| 1/17 | L | 31 | 19 | 7/978% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24.6 | 160 | 103 | |
| 1/15 | L | 23 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 148 | 117 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 152 | 97 |
| 1/8 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 137 | 97 | |
| 12/11 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 131 | 110 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 142 | 159 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 181 | 111 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 133 | 115 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 76 | 99 |
| 11/22 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.3 | 22 | 102 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.9 | 121 | 131 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 48 | 142 |
| 11/11 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 131 | 85 | |
| 11/6 | W | WhittierNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 131 | 69 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 102 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 656 | 171 | 61/13645% | 17/5332% | 26 | 35 | 110 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 63 | – | – | – |