PPG11.0
RPG3.1
APG1.2
FG%37.5
3P%34.3
FT%75.4
PPG11.0
RPG3.1
APG1.2
FG%37.5
3P%34.3
FT%75.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.055
- REB/G3.147
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.852
- EPM-1.033
Box Score
- PTS/G11.055
- REB/G3.147
- AST/G1.220
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.485
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.852
- EPM-1.033
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%31
- TS%50.8%23
- 2P%42.6%17
- 3P%34.3%49
- 3PAr61.1%79
- FT%75.4%40
- FT Rate20.619
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%60
- AST%8.7%17
- TOV%18.2%25
- OREB%3.6%66
- HKM%4.7%90
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.0
REB3.0
AST1.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 19 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 91 | 102 | |
| 3/3 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 73 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/138% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -7.1 | 25 | 120 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 70 | 92 |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.8 | 103 | 155 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 59 | 106 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 82 | 117 |
| 2/7 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 77 | 120 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 25 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5.8 | 25 | 117 |
| 1/31 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 84 | 101 | |
| 1/29 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | 82 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1735% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.4 | 75 | 103 |
| 1/22 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 86 | 134 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.8 | 105 | 131 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.3 | 76 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | 30 | 17 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.9 | 162 | 124 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.9 | 87 | 89 |
| 12/31 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 73 | 124 | |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 19 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 165 | 123 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 160 | 92 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.5 | 64 | 116 |
| 12/17 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.8 | 79 | 102 | |
| 12/13 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.7 | 193 | 112 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 120 | 71 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 21 | 5/1050% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.1 | 173 | 136 | |
| 11/29 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 110 | 127 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.8 | 193 | 72 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 107 | 136 |
| 11/15 | W | 28 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.9 | 130 | 109 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.2 | 108 | 129 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 90 | 127 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 177 | 75 |
| Totals | – | 833 | 330 | 111/29638% | 62/18134% | 38 | 26 | 91 | 41 | 12 | 56 | 60 | – | – | – |
