PPG17.7
RPG5.5
APG2.3
FG%43.1
3P%29.2
FT%88.0
PPG17.7
RPG5.5
APG2.3
FG%43.1
3P%29.2
FT%88.0
Transfer →
Cincinnati
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.797
- REB/G5.566
- AST/G2.389
- STL/G0.865
- BLK/G0.446
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR25.394
- EPM-1.028
Box Score
- PTS/G17.797
- REB/G5.566
- AST/G2.389
- STL/G0.865
- BLK/G0.446
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR25.394
- EPM-1.028
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%15
- TS%54.1%31
- 2P%49.8%25
- 3P%29.2%23
- 3PAr32.5%37
- FT%88.0%98
- FT Rate33.950
Advanced
- Usage%25.3%88
- AST%14.2%83
- TOV%11.5%82
- OREB%3.5%11
- HKM%2.9%29
Game Log
GP31
PTS17.9
REB5.4
AST2.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 45 | 29 | 9/2339% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.1 | 135 | 116 | |
| 3/8 | W | 37 | 30 | 11/1765% | 4/580% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.4 | 166 | 98 | |
| 3/7 | W | 39 | 35 | 12/2157% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29.9 | 150 | 100 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.8 | 108 | 89 |
| 2/28 | W | 40 | 17 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.7 | 122 | 111 | |
| 2/26 | W | 38 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2.8 | 69 | 98 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 40 | 13 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 97 | 108 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 120 | 111 |
| 2/12 | W | 34 | 33 | 13/2065% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.6 | 150 | 91 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.8 | 127 | 112 |
| 1/29 | L | 37 | 16 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.2 | 129 | 126 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 33 | 22 | 7/1741% | 2/729% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.3 | 101 | 109 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 135 | 99 |
| 1/19 | W | 37 | 14 | 5/1533% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 95 | 95 | |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 11 | 5/1533% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 88 | 92 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.9 | 112 | 117 |
| 1/8 | L | 40 | 22 | 6/2030% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.5 | 101 | 117 | |
| 1/3 | L | 36 | 9 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 98 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 3/1323% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.4 | 102 | 109 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.7 | 112 | 116 |
| 12/22 | W | 35 | 22 | 9/1850% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 126 | 80 | |
| 12/19 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 152 | 75 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 76 | 119 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 113 | 142 |
| 12/3 | W | 38 | 26 | 9/1850% | 6/1060% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.6 | 158 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 27 | 10/1953% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 144 | 138 | |
| 11/25 | W | 36 | 20 | 8/1747% | 0/60% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16.7 | 116 | 106 | |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.9 | 131 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 36 | 21 | 9/2045% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 118 | 135 |
| 11/14 | W | 39 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 89 | 71 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/714% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.6 | 76 | 100 |
| 11/3 | W | 39 | 24 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 133 | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 1117 | 556 | 191/44343% | 42/14429% | 69 | 36 | 167 | 26 | 13 | 52 | 50 | – | – | – |
