PPG18.3
RPG5.9
APG1.3
FG%47.7
3P%37.3
FT%66.1
PPG18.3
RPG5.9
APG1.3
FG%47.7
3P%37.3
FT%66.1
Transfer →
Kansas
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.395
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G6.597
- PIR27.494
- EPM0.360
Box Score
- PTS/G18.395
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G6.597
- PIR27.494
- EPM0.360
Shooting
- eFG%55.2%81
- TS%58.0%77
- 2P%54.7%81
- 3P%37.3%71
- 3PAr40.0%37
- FT%66.1%11
- FT Rate50.490
Advanced
- Usage%28.2%94
- AST%9.5%22
- TOV%15.5%48
- OREB%6.2%93
- HKM%4.8%91
Game Log
GP29
PTS18.6
REB5.9
AST1.3
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/1619% | 0/50% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 62 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 108 | 117 |
| 2/26 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 94 | 97 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 6/1250% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 111 | 102 |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.0 | 135 | 105 | |
| 2/14 | W | 24 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 97 | 98 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 24 | 10/1856% | 3/743% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 16.0 | 94 | 103 |
| 2/4 | L | 24 | 20 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.9 | 116 | 115 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 40 | 15 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 103 | 101 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 108 | 87 |
| 1/23 | L | 31 | 19 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.6 | 128 | 126 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.4 | 98 | 104 |
| 1/17 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 88 | 121 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 4/1429% | 1/425% | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 104 | 112 |
| 1/10 | L | 33 | 24 | 8/1553% | 0/50% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15.5 | 114 | 121 | |
| 1/7 | W | 34 | 22 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.5 | 136 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 36 | 24 | 8/1457% | 3/560% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 19.4 | 124 | 94 |
| 12/28 | W | ShenandoahNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 150 | 73 |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 26 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.2 | 156 | 125 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 36 | 26 | 8/2040% | 5/1145% | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20.3 | 107 | 116 |
| 12/14 | W | 33 | 53 | 19/2479% | 10/1471% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.9 | 176 | 107 | |
| 12/7 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 106 | 71 | |
| 12/3 | L | 28 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 90 | 109 | |
| 11/29 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 124 | 102 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1540% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 107 | 110 |
| 11/21 | L | 32 | 27 | 8/1650% | 6/1060% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19.1 | 137 | 116 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.7 | 69 | 124 |
| 11/16 | L | 26 | 15 | 5/1631% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.6 | 80 | 98 | |
| 11/15 | L | 24 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 110 | 120 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1747% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13.2 | 101 | 114 |
| 11/7 | W | West Virginia WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 155 | 79 |
| 11/3 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 140 | 110 | |
| Totals | – | 880 | 539 | 179/37548% | 56/15037% | 37 | 51 | 172 | 44 | 16 | 70 | 69 | – | – | – |
